# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smena Komsomolsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Yenisey | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Omsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Chita | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Amur | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smena Komsomolsk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Chita | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:14 | 6 | 20 | |
3. | Omsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
4. | Yenisey | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Sibiryak | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
9. | Sakhalin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
10. | Amur | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smena Komsomolsk | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 34 | |
2. | Chita | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 33:17 | 16 | 33 | |
3. | Omsk | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 27 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 23 | |
5. | Yenisey | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 18 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
8. | Sibiryak | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Sakhalin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 13 | |
10. | Amur | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 43:20 | 23 | 44 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 44:18 | 26 | 41 | |
3. | Omsk | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 34 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 29 | |
5. | Yenisey | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 28 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 27 | |
7. | Sibiryak | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 25 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22:41 | -19 | 18 | |
9. | Sakhalin | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | 14 | |
10. | Amur | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 21:41 | -20 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 48:21 | 27 | 54 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 50:21 | 29 | 50 | |
3. | Omsk | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:29 | 14 | 43 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | 36 | |
5. | Yenisey | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37:30 | 7 | 34 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 33 | |
7. | Sibiryak | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 32 | |
8. | Amur | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | 23 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25:46 | -21 | 22 | |
10. | Sakhalin | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17:45 | -28 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 27 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 53:22 | 31 | 60 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51:21 | 30 | 54 | |
3. | Omsk | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 46:30 | 16 | 49 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 36:40 | -4 | 40 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 | |
6. | Yenisey | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38:34 | 4 | 34 | |
7. | Okean Nakhodka | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 34 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 | 25 | |
9. | Amur | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 29:45 | -16 | 25 | |
10. | Sakhalin | 27 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 18:48 | -30 | 15 |