# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 18 | 18 | 0 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 18 | 0 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 17 | 1 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 17 | 1 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Chkalovec | 18 | 17 | 1 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 17 | 1 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
7. | Omsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 16 | 2 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zarja | 18 | 16 | 2 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
11. | Amur | 18 | 16 | 2 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 15 | 3 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 15 | 3 | 24:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 18 | 16 | 2 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
2. | Omsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 14 | 4 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 14 | 4 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 14 | 4 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kemerovo | 18 | 14 | 4 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 14 | 4 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Chkalovec | 18 | 12 | 6 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 12 | 6 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 12 | 6 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zarja | 18 | 10 | 8 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 10 | 8 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 10 | 8 | 24:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chita | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 11 | 7 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 10 | 8 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Omsk | 18 | 9 | 9 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Sibiryak | 18 | 8 | 10 | 24:9 | 1.8 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 7 | 11 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chkalovec | 18 | 7 | 11 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 18 | 7 | 11 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
10. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 7 | 11 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zarja | 18 | 6 | 12 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 6 | 12 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23:17 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 9 | 9 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 8 | 10 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chita | 18 | 7 | 11 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kemerovo | 18 | 6 | 12 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Omsk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 5 | 13 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zarja | 18 | 5 | 13 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
9. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 4 | 14 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chkalovec | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 6 | 12 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chita | 18 | 4 | 14 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 4 | 14 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 3 | 15 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Chkalovec | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
6. | Zarja | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 18 | 2 | 16 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 2 | 16 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Omsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 2 | 16 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chita | 18 | 2 | 16 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 2 | 16 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
4. | Chkalovec | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 1 | 17 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
7. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
8. | Omsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
10. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | Zarja | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 57:7 | 3.6 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 50:6 | 3.1 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:36 | 2.8 | |
4. | Chkalovec | 18 | 1 | 17 | 20:25 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 1 | 17 | 31:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Chita | 18 | 0 | 18 | 39:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Omsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 31:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:30 | 2.5 | |
9. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | Zarja | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:27 | 2.2 | |
12. | Amur | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:9 | 1.8 |