# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 36 | 35 | 1 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 35 | 1 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 34 | 2 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 33 | 3 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Chkalovec | 36 | 33 | 3 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 33 | 3 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
7. | Amur | 36 | 33 | 3 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zarja | 36 | 33 | 3 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 36 | 32 | 4 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 32 | 4 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 32 | 4 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
12. | Sibiryak | 36 | 32 | 4 | 42:38 | 2.2 | |
13. | Omsk | 36 | 31 | 5 | 51:38 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 29 | 7 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chita | 36 | 29 | 7 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
3. | Omsk | 36 | 28 | 8 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 27 | 9 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Chkalovec | 36 | 26 | 10 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 26 | 10 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 26 | 10 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 25 | 11 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 25 | 11 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zarja | 36 | 25 | 11 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
11. | Sibiryak | 36 | 24 | 12 | 42:38 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kemerovo | 36 | 23 | 13 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
13. | Amur | 36 | 23 | 13 | 34:53 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 24 | 12 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chita | 36 | 19 | 17 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 19 | 17 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 18 | 18 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 18 | 18 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sibiryak | 36 | 18 | 18 | 42:38 | 2.2 | |
7. | Omsk | 36 | 16 | 20 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
8. | Amur | 36 | 16 | 20 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
9. | Chkalovec | 36 | 15 | 21 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 15 | 21 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
11. | Kemerovo | 36 | 14 | 22 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zarja | 36 | 13 | 23 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
13. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 9 | 27 | 45:33 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 14 | 22 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chita | 36 | 13 | 23 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 12 | 24 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Omsk | 36 | 10 | 26 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kemerovo | 36 | 10 | 26 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 10 | 26 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
7. | Amur | 36 | 10 | 26 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 9 | 27 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zarja | 36 | 9 | 27 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chkalovec | 36 | 8 | 28 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
11. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 8 | 28 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
12. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 6 | 30 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 36 | 5 | 31 | 42:38 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 9 | 27 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chkalovec | 36 | 8 | 28 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
3. | Chita | 36 | 6 | 30 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 5 | 31 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 5 | 31 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kemerovo | 36 | 5 | 31 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
7. | Omsk | 36 | 4 | 32 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
8. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 4 | 32 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Amur | 36 | 4 | 32 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zarja | 36 | 4 | 32 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 3 | 33 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
12. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 2 | 34 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 36 | 1 | 35 | 42:38 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chkalovec | 36 | 4 | 32 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 3 | 33 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 3 | 33 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kemerovo | 36 | 3 | 33 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
5. | Chita | 36 | 2 | 34 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 2 | 34 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 1 | 35 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
8. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 1 | 35 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Amur | 36 | 1 | 35 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zarja | 36 | 1 | 35 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 1 | 35 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
12. | Omsk | 36 | 0 | 36 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 36 | 0 | 36 | 42:38 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Novokuznetsk | 36 | 2 | 34 | 79:22 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chkalovec | 36 | 2 | 34 | 28:68 | 2.7 | |
3. | Kemerovo | 36 | 2 | 34 | 21:70 | 2.5 | |
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 1 | 35 | 92:24 | 3.2 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 36 | 1 | 35 | 19:73 | 2.6 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 1 | 35 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 1 | 35 | 45:33 | 2.2 | |
8. | Chita | 36 | 0 | 36 | 66:38 | 2.9 | |
9. | Omsk | 36 | 0 | 36 | 51:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 0 | 36 | 52:38 | 2.5 | |
11. | Amur | 36 | 0 | 36 | 34:53 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zarja | 36 | 0 | 36 | 19:66 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sibiryak | 36 | 0 | 36 | 42:38 | 2.2 |