# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Novokuznetsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Okean Nakhodka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Chita | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Omsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | Amur | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Kemerovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 3 | |
11. | Zarja | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
12. | Chkalovec | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 24 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
4. | Omsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 17 | |
5. | Chita | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 14 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | Amur | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | 10 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Kemerovo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:14 | -11 | 5 | |
11. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17 | -16 | 4 | |
12. | Chkalovec | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | 4 | |
13. | Zarja | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 34 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | Chita | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | Smena Komsomolsk | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 21 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 20 | |
7. | Omsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
8. | Amur | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | 18 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 13 | |
10. | Kemerovo | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | 7 | |
11. | Chkalovec | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | 6 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:33 | -29 | 5 | |
13. | Zarja | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5:34 | -29 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 39 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 32 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
4. | Chita | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:19 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 26 | |
6. | Omsk | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 24 | |
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 | |
8. | Amur | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 18 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 17 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:37 | -32 | 8 | |
11. | Kemerovo | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6:40 | -34 | 7 | |
12. | Chkalovec | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 8:43 | -35 | 6 | |
13. | Zarja | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 6:39 | -33 | 4 |