# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Metallurg-Oskol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Avangard Podolsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Gubkin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Oryol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | |
7. | Ryazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Vityaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Kaluga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | Penza | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Liski | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 23 | |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Avangard Podolsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Gubkin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
6. | Penza | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
7. | Ryazan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 16 | |
8. | Kaluga | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 15 | |
10. | Oryol | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 14 | |
11. | Vityaz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | Liski | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:30 | -24 | 1 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:34 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 32 | |
2. | Lipetsk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 30 | |
3. | Gubkin | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 30 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 29 | |
5. | Vityaz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
6. | Penza | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 27 | |
7. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 26 | |
8. | Liski | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 25 | |
9. | Kaluga | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 23 | |
10. | Avangard Podolsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Ryazan | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 18 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
13. | Oryol | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 16 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | 3 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:44 | -39 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 40:12 | 28 | 43 | |
2. | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:15 | 21 | 38 | |
3. | Gubkin | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33:19 | 14 | 38 | |
4. | Lipetsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 38 | |
5. | Liski | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 28:18 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | Penza | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 33 | |
7. | Vityaz | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 32 | |
8. | Avangard Podolsk | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:22 | 8 | 31 | |
9. | Metallurg-Oskol | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 31 | |
10. | Ryazan | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 30 | |
11. | Kaluga | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 28 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | 23 | |
13. | Oryol | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | 21 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 17 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 12:48 | -36 | 5 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9:63 | -54 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 48:18 | 30 | 52 | |
2. | Gubkin | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 45:24 | 21 | 51 | |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 39:24 | 15 | 46 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 47:22 | 25 | 44 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 44 | |
6. | Penza | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 44 | |
7. | Avangard Podolsk | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 40:30 | 10 | 40 | |
8. | Liski | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35:25 | 10 | 40 | |
9. | Vityaz | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 45:31 | 14 | 39 | |
10. | Kaluga | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 38 | |
11. | Ryazan | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | 36 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 33:39 | -6 | 30 | |
13. | Oryol | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | 26 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | 23 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 18:63 | -45 | 5 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11:80 | -69 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59:26 | 33 | 57 | |
2. | Gubkin | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53:32 | 21 | 56 | |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 47:32 | 15 | 55 | |
4. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 53:28 | 25 | 54 | |
5. | Avangard Podolsk | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 51:33 | 18 | 53 | |
6. | Vityaz | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:34 | 19 | 52 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:36 | 5 | 50 | |
8. | Penza | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48:36 | 12 | 50 | |
9. | Liski | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:31 | 9 | 48 | |
10. | Kaluga | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | 43 | |
11. | Ryazan | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | 42 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:45 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | Oryol | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:43 | 1 | 31 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | 26 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26:71 | -45 | 11 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11:89 | -78 | 3 |