Russia

Division 2 - Center 2009Division 2 - Center

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
1X2 
D. Bryansk - Liski1:0   28.10.2009
Dnepr Smolensk - Fakel Voronezh3:0   28.10.2009
FC FSA Voronezh - Ryazan1:1   28.10.2009
Oryol - Avangard Podolsk1:0   28.10.2009
Yelets - FK Serpukhov0:3   28.10.2009
Kursk - Gubkin3:0   28.10.2009
Metallurg-Oskol - Spartak Tambov4:1   28.10.2009
Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Nika Moscow3:1   28.10.2009
D. Bryansk - Fakel Voronezh3:0   25.10.2009
Dnepr Smolensk - Liski1:2   25.10.2009
FC FSA Voronezh - Spartak Tambov3:2   25.10.2009
Oryol - FK Serpukhov5:2   25.10.2009
Yelets - Avangard Podolsk0:3   25.10.2009
Metallurg-Oskol - Ryazan3:1   25.10.2009
Znamya Truda - Nika Moscow2:0   24.10.2009
Avangard Podolsk - FC FSA Voronezh2:0   18.10.2009
Fakel Voronezh - Yelets0:3 AWA.   18.10.2009
FK Serpukhov - Metallurg-Oskol0:1   18.10.2009
Gubkin - Dnepr Smolensk2:1   18.10.2009
Kursk - D. Bryansk0:1   18.10.2009
Liski - Oryol2:0   18.10.2009
Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye 21:2   18.10.2009
Spartak Tambov - Znamya Truda1:1   18.10.2009
Avangard Podolsk - Metallurg-Oskol3:0   15.10.2009
Fakel Voronezh - Oryol0:3   15.10.2009
FK Serpukhov - FC FSA Voronezh3:2   15.10.2009
Gubkin - D. Bryansk2:2   15.10.2009
Kursk - Dnepr Smolensk4:1   15.10.2009
Liski - Yelets3:0   15.10.2009
Ryazan - Znamya Truda7:1   15.10.2009
Spartak Tambov - Saturn Ramenskoye 22:0   15.10.2009
Nika Moscow - Spartak Tambov0:2   09.10.2009
Dnepr Smolensk - D. Bryansk0:0   08.10.2009
FC FSA Voronezh - Liski0:2   08.10.2009
Oryol - Kursk1:3   08.10.2009
Yelets - Gubkin0:3   08.10.2009
Metallurg-Oskol - Fakel Voronezh3:0   08.10.2009
Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Avangard Podolsk0:1   08.10.2009
Znamya Truda - FK Serpukhov0:0   08.10.2009
FC FSA Voronezh - Fakel Voronezh3:0   05.10.2009
Oryol - Gubkin1:0   05.10.2009
Yelets - Kursk0:3   05.10.2009
Metallurg-Oskol - Liski2:1   05.10.2009
Nika Moscow - Ryazan0:5   05.10.2009
Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - FK Serpukhov2:2   05.10.2009
Znamya Truda - Avangard Podolsk1:2   05.10.2009
FK Serpukhov - Nika Moscow2:3   29.09.2009
D. Bryansk - Yelets3:0   28.09.2009
Dnepr Smolensk - Oryol2:2   28.09.2009
Fakel Voronezh - Znamya Truda0:3   28.09.2009
Gubkin - Metallurg-Oskol2:2   28.09.2009
Kursk - FC FSA Voronezh2:1   28.09.2009
Liski - Saturn Ramenskoye 21:1   28.09.2009
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 - Center 2009 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 - Center 2009. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 - Center 2009, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.