# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gubkin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | FK Serpukhov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Lipetsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Yelets | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
5. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | FK Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Metallurg-Oskol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Liski | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Lukhovitsy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | Penza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Dynamo Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Nika Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
18. | Oryol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipetsk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 | 28 | |
2. | Gubkin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:5 | 20 | 26 | |
3. | Kursk | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | FK Serpukhov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 24 | |
5. | Dynamo Voronezh | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
6. | Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | FK Saransk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Lukhovitsy | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | Penza | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | Yelets | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
12. | Ryazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
13. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
15. | Liski | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 12 | |
16. | Oryol | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
17. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 10 | |
18. | Nika Moscow | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipetsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31:4 | 27 | 41 | |
2. | Kursk | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 20:4 | 16 | 36 | |
3. | FK Serpukhov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 33:13 | 20 | 35 | |
4. | Gubkin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:9 | 25 | 33 | |
5. | Dynamo Voronezh | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 30 | |
6. | FK Saransk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 30 | |
7. | Yelets | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18:11 | 7 | 28 | |
8. | Lukhovitsy | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 26 | |
9. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
10. | Liski | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 25 | |
11. | Penza | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 24 | |
12. | Ryazan | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 24 | |
13. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 20 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
16. | Nika Moscow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 14 | |
17. | Oryol | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 14 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipetsk | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 35:4 | 31 | 47 | |
2. | FK Serpukhov | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 43:14 | 29 | 41 | |
3. | Kursk | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 21:5 | 16 | 38 | |
4. | Dynamo Voronezh | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39:16 | 23 | 36 | |
5. | Gubkin | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:11 | 26 | 36 | |
6. | FK Saransk | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 36 | |
7. | Yelets | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 21:13 | 8 | 31 | |
8. | Lukhovitsy | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 30 | |
9. | Liski | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 28 | |
10. | Ryazan | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 28 | |
11. | Penza | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 27 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye 2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 26 | |
13. | Metallurg-Oskol | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 26 | |
14. | Spartak Tambov | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 23 | |
15. | Oryol | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 18 | |
16. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 17 | |
17. | Nika Moscow | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 14 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20:31 | -11 | 11 |