# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Kamaz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Vityaz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Baltika | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | FC N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Ural | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Energomash Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
12. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Luch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Chita | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
18. | Nosta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
19. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 0 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | 16 | 23 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 21 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Kamaz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 19 | |
8. | Vityaz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Ural | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Energomash Belgorod | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | Luch | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
12. | FC N. Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Baltika | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
16. | Nosta | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
18. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 6 | |
19. | Chita | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 34 | |
2. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | FK Novosibirsk | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:5 | 25 | 32 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 30 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 26 | |
6. | Kamaz | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 | |
7. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Energomash Belgorod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
9. | FC N. Novgorod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 24 | |
10. | Luch | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 22 | |
11. | Ural | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | Vityaz | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Baltika | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Nosta | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
16. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
17. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 14 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | 9 | |
19. | Chita | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | 8 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 39:12 | 27 | 47 | |
2. | FK Novosibirsk | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 37:8 | 29 | 41 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 39 | |
4. | Kamaz | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 35 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 34 | |
6. | Luch | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 33 | |
7. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 32 | |
8. | Ural | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 31 | |
9. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 30 | |
10. | FC N. Novgorod | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 30 | |
11. | Vityaz | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | 5 | 28 | |
12. | Krasnodar | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 28 | |
13. | Baltika | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 28 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 26 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 | 24 | |
16. | Nosta | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 20 | |
17. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | 19 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | -19 | 16 | |
19. | Chita | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 14:45 | -31 | 11 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0:59 | -59 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 44:16 | 28 | 53 | |
2. | FK Novosibirsk | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 44:13 | 31 | 48 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 41:23 | 18 | 48 | |
4. | Kamaz | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 34:21 | 13 | 43 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 42 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 33:22 | 11 | 42 | |
7. | Luch | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 40 | |
8. | Ural | 25 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 39 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 38 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 29:26 | 3 | 38 | |
11. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 37 | |
12. | FC N. Novgorod | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | 36 | |
13. | Vityaz | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:27 | 7 | 35 | |
14. | Baltika | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:29 | 1 | 35 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 | 30 | |
16. | Nosta | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | 24 | |
17. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21:36 | -15 | 21 | |
18. | Chita | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 18:50 | -32 | 18 | |
19. | Lipetsk | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20:45 | -25 | 17 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 25 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1:63 | -62 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50:26 | 24 | 59 | |
2. | Volga N. Novgorod | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 48:23 | 25 | 58 | |
3. | FK Novosibirsk | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 54:21 | 33 | 57 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 19 | 54 | |
5. | Kamaz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 38:23 | 15 | 51 | |
6. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:31 | 10 | 50 | |
7. | Ural | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 48 | |
8. | Energomash Belgorod | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:38 | 8 | 46 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:37 | 6 | 45 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 44 | |
11. | Luch | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 37:34 | 3 | 43 | |
12. | FC N. Novgorod | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | 43 | |
13. | Baltika | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | 41 | |
14. | Vityaz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:32 | 6 | 40 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:36 | -2 | 34 | |
16. | Nosta | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 32:44 | -12 | 29 | |
17. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 | 26 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26:55 | -29 | 23 | |
19. | Chita | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21:57 | -36 | 22 | |
20. | MVD Russii | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 6:67 | -61 | 11 |