# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportakademklub | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Nosta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Kuban | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Kamaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
8. | FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 9 | |
9. | Ural | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | FC Novokuznetsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Baltika | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Vityaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
16. | SKA Rostov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
17. | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
18. | Mashuk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 3 | |
19. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
20. | D. Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
21. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 | |
22. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:16 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuban | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 24 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | FK Rostov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | Kamaz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Nosta | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
7. | Sportakademklub | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Vityaz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 17 | |
9. | Ural | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Baltika | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | FC Novokuznetsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
12. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 | |
13. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 13 | |
16. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 | |
17. | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
18. | Ulyanovsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
19. | Mashuk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 9 | |
20. | Dynamo Barnaul | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
21. | D. Bryansk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
22. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:34 | -32 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuban | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | 26 | 37 | |
2. | FK Rostov | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | 19 | 34 | |
3. | Kamaz | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 33 | |
4. | Nosta | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:11 | 9 | 27 | |
5. | Vityaz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 26 | |
7. | Sportakademklub | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Energomash Belgorod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 24 | |
10. | Ural | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 23 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | 23 | |
13. | SKA Rostov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
14. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
15. | Baltika | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
16. | FK Novosibirsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 17 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 17 | |
18. | Ulyanovsk | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | |
19. | Mashuk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | 11 | |
20. | Dynamo Barnaul | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | 9 | |
21. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 | |
22. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9:48 | -39 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 41:18 | 23 | 46 | |
2. | Kuban | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 30 | 45 | |
3. | Kamaz | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 45 | |
4. | Nosta | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | 13 | 37 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:23 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | Sportakademklub | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 33 | |
7. | Baltika | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 | 33 | |
8. | Ural | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 33:23 | 10 | 32 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 32 | |
10. | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27:25 | 2 | 30 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 28 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 28 | |
13. | Vityaz | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 28 | |
14. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:17 | 6 | 27 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 27 | |
16. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 27 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
18. | Ulyanovsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | 23 | |
19. | Mashuk | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19:48 | -29 | 11 | |
20. | D. Bryansk | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12:31 | -19 | 10 | |
21. | Dynamo Barnaul | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12:39 | -27 | 10 | |
22. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13:66 | -53 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 26 | 57 | |
2. | Kuban | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 58:22 | 36 | 56 | |
3. | Kamaz | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44:25 | 19 | 50 | |
4. | Energomash Belgorod | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 40:26 | 14 | 45 | |
5. | Nosta | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 44 | |
6. | Ural | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 41:25 | 16 | 43 | |
7. | Baltika | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 27:22 | 5 | 41 | |
8. | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 38:34 | 4 | 40 | |
9. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36:21 | 15 | 37 | |
10. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 37 | |
11. | Sportakademklub | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 37 | |
12. | Vityaz | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 36 | |
13. | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | 34 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 | |
15. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | 32 | |
16. | FC Novokuznetsk | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 31 | |
17. | FK Novosibirsk | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | 30 | |
18. | Ulyanovsk | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | 27 | |
19. | Mashuk | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 | 16 | |
20. | Dynamo Barnaul | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 14:43 | -29 | 13 | |
21. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 18:73 | -55 | 13 | |
22. | D. Bryansk | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15:43 | -28 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 58:23 | 35 | 70 | |
2. | Kuban | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 68:25 | 43 | 69 | |
3. | Kamaz | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51:29 | 22 | 58 | |
4. | Ural | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48:29 | 19 | 51 | |
5. | Nosta | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 46:31 | 15 | 51 | |
6. | Energomash Belgorod | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:34 | 11 | 51 | |
7. | Baltika | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 49 | |
8. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42:24 | 18 | 46 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:32 | 12 | 45 | |
10. | Vityaz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | 45 | |
11. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:36 | 5 | 44 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44:43 | 1 | 44 | |
13. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | 39 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 38 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:49 | -9 | 38 | |
16. | FK Novosibirsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | 36 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | 36 | |
18. | Ulyanovsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36:48 | -12 | 36 | |
19. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 21:50 | -29 | 20 | |
20. | Mashuk | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28:64 | -36 | 20 | |
21. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 25:82 | -57 | 17 | |
22. | D. Bryansk | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18:57 | -39 | 10 |