# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 21 | 21 | 0 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
2. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 21 | 0 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
3. | Lipetsk | 21 | 21 | 0 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 21 | 0 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 20 | 1 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 20 | 1 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
7. | Chita | 21 | 20 | 1 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | Amur | 21 | 20 | 1 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
9. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 20 | 1 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 20 | 1 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
11. | Khimki | 21 | 19 | 2 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Ural | 21 | 19 | 2 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Oryol | 21 | 19 | 2 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 19 | 2 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
15. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 18 | 3 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 18 | 3 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
17. | Kamaz | 21 | 18 | 3 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
18. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 18 | 3 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
19. | Luch | 21 | 17 | 4 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
20. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 17 | 4 | 14:27 | 2 | |
21. | Kursk | 21 | 16 | 5 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 16 | 5 | 14:17 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 21 | 21 | 0 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ural | 21 | 19 | 2 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
3. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 18 | 3 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
4. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 17 | 4 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 17 | 4 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chita | 21 | 17 | 4 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
7. | Amur | 21 | 17 | 4 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
8. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 16 | 5 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
9. | Khimki | 21 | 16 | 5 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 16 | 5 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lipetsk | 21 | 15 | 6 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
12. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 15 | 6 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
13. | Luch | 21 | 14 | 7 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
14. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 14 | 7 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
15. | Oryol | 21 | 14 | 7 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
16. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 14 | 7 | 14:27 | 2 | |
17. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 13 | 8 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
18. | Kursk | 21 | 13 | 8 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
19. | Kamaz | 21 | 12 | 9 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
20. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 12 | 9 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
21. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 11 | 10 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 9 | 12 | 14:17 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 21 | 19 | 2 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 12 | 9 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
3. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 12 | 9 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 11 | 10 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
5. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 11 | 10 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
6. | Lipetsk | 21 | 11 | 10 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chita | 21 | 11 | 10 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | Khimki | 21 | 11 | 10 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
9. | Luch | 21 | 11 | 10 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 11 | 10 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 9 | 12 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
12. | Amur | 21 | 9 | 12 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
13. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 9 | 12 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
14. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 9 | 12 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kamaz | 21 | 8 | 13 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 8 | 13 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
17. | Ural | 21 | 7 | 14 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
18. | Oryol | 21 | 7 | 14 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
19. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 7 | 14 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
20. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 6 | 15 | 14:27 | 2 | |
21. | Kursk | 21 | 5 | 16 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 3 | 18 | 14:17 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 21 | 9 | 12 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
2. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 8 | 13 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 8 | 13 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
4. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 7 | 14 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 7 | 14 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
6. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 7 | 14 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chita | 21 | 6 | 15 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | Luch | 21 | 6 | 15 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 6 | 15 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 21 | 5 | 16 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
11. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 5 | 16 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
12. | Khimki | 21 | 5 | 16 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
13. | Ural | 21 | 5 | 16 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Oryol | 21 | 5 | 16 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
15. | Kamaz | 21 | 5 | 16 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 5 | 16 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
17. | Amur | 21 | 4 | 17 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 4 | 17 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
19. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 3 | 18 | 14:27 | 2 | |
20. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 3 | 18 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
21. | Kursk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 2 | 19 | 14:17 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 21 | 7 | 14 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
2. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 5 | 16 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
3. | Oryol | 21 | 5 | 16 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 4 | 17 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
5. | Luch | 21 | 4 | 17 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 3 | 18 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
7. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 3 | 18 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lipetsk | 21 | 3 | 18 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
9. | Khimki | 21 | 3 | 18 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
10. | Amur | 21 | 3 | 18 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
11. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 3 | 18 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kamaz | 21 | 3 | 18 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Chita | 21 | 2 | 19 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
15. | Ural | 21 | 2 | 19 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
16. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 2 | 19 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
17. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 2 | 19 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
18. | Kursk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 1 | 20 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
20. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 1 | 20 | 14:27 | 2 | |
21. | Kuban | 21 | 1 | 20 | 14:17 | 1.5 | |
22. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 17:23 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipetsk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 2 | 19 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
3. | Khimki | 21 | 2 | 19 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Luch | 21 | 2 | 19 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
5. | Saratov | 21 | 1 | 20 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 1 | 20 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
7. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 1 | 20 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chita | 21 | 1 | 20 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
9. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 1 | 20 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Amur | 21 | 1 | 20 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
11. | Oryol | 21 | 1 | 20 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kamaz | 21 | 1 | 20 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
14. | Ural | 21 | 0 | 21 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 0 | 21 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
16. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 0 | 21 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
17. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 0 | 21 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 0 | 21 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
19. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:27 | 2 | |
20. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
21. | Kursk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:17 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipetsk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 12:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chita | 21 | 1 | 20 | 21:37 | 2.8 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 21 | 1 | 20 | 23:33 | 2.7 | |
4. | Khimki | 21 | 1 | 20 | 35:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Luch | 21 | 1 | 20 | 36:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amur | 21 | 1 | 20 | 17:38 | 2.6 | |
7. | Kamaz | 21 | 1 | 20 | 32:17 | 2.3 | |
8. | Saratov | 21 | 0 | 21 | 15:63 | 3.7 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 21 | 0 | 21 | 13:48 | 2.9 | |
11. | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 0 | 21 | 26:35 | 2.9 | |
12. | FC Novokuznetsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 23:34 | 2.7 | |
13. | Ural | 21 | 0 | 21 | 25:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 21 | 0 | 21 | 15:37 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 21 | 0 | 21 | 26:25 | 2.4 | |
16. | Oryol | 21 | 0 | 21 | 22:29 | 2.4 | |
17. | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 0 | 21 | 25:23 | 2.3 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 0 | 21 | 11:36 | 2.2 | |
19. | D. Bryansk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:27 | 2 | |
20. | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 17:23 | 1.9 | |
21. | Kursk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:24 | 1.8 | |
22. | Kuban | 21 | 0 | 21 | 14:17 | 1.5 |