#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Ol. Cluj W550000000015
2.Heniu Prundu Bargaului W540010000015
3.Piros Security W640000100112
4.Vasas Odorhei W530010100012
5.Politehnica Timisoara W631000100110
6.Fairplay Bucuresti W53010000019
7.Universitatea Alexandria W63000010029
8.Baia Mare W62100000037
9.Banat W61000010134
10.Targu Mures W51000000043
11.Universitatea Galati W50000030020
12.CSS Targoviste W60000020040