#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Ol. Cluj W1180021000031
2.Universitatea Galati W1150021011126
3.Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W1170011100125
4.Vasas Odorhei W1160012100123
5.Piros Security W1150020100321
6.Heniu Prundu Bargaului W1132000210314
7.CSS Targoviste W1130200110412
8.Baia Mare W1130001100610
9.Universitatea Alexandria W1120010101610
10.Luceafarul Filiasi W112011000079
11.Fairplay Bucuresti W110001011086
12.SN Constanta W111110020155