# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
2. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
3. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
4. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
5. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
6. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
7. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | Hunedoara | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:10 | 2 | |
9. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Industria Galda | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
3. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
4. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
6. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
7. | Industria Galda | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
8. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
9. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hunedoara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
2. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
4. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
6. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
7. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
8. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Hunedoara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | 2 | |
10. | Industria Galda | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
2. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
3. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
4. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
5. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
6. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
8. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
9. | Industria Galda | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Hunedoara | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
2. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
3. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
5. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
6. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
7. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
8. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
9. | Industria Galda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Hunedoara | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
3. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
6. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
7. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Industria Galda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Hunedoara | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ocna Mures | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 3.6 | |
2. | Industria Galda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
3. | Avantul Reghin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 21:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sanatatea Cluj | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
5. | Unirea Dej | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
6. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:9 | 3.2 | |
7. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:14 | 3.1 | |
8. | Ariesul Turda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
9. | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hunedoara | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:10 | 2 |