#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.CSM Deva740012000017
2.CSO Filiasi740000010215
3.Viitorul Simian720020001213
4.Lupac720111200010
5.Jiul Petrosani711020200110
6.Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti73000000049
7.Retezatul Hateg70101220016
8.Aurul Brad71010000053
9.Viitorul Tg. Jiu II70000120132
10.Progresul Ezeris70000100061