# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
2. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | SR Brasov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Paulesti | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:16 | 3 | |
6. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
7. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:5 | 1.3 | |
8. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
9. | Odorheiu | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
10. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:15 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | SR Brasov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
5. | Paulesti | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11:16 | 3 | |
6. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
7. | Odorheiu | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
9. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SR Brasov | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
3. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
4. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
7. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Paulesti | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 3 | |
9. | Odorheiu | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
2. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
6. | SR Brasov | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Paulesti | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | 3 | |
8. | Odorheiu | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
2. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | Odorheiu | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
5. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
6. | SR Brasov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Paulesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:16 | 3 | |
8. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
9. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
2. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Paulesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:16 | 3 | |
5. | Odorheiu | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
6. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | SR Brasov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
2. | CS Blejoi | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Olimpic Zarnesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Paulesti | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:16 | 3 | |
5. | Odorheiu | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:11 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | SR Brasov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Cetate Rasnov | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.8 | |
9. | Targu Secuiesc | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | CSO Plopeni | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:5 | 1.3 |