# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corona Brasov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 11 | |
2. | Astra 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Targu Secuiesc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Cetate Rasnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Odorheiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | SR Brasov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | CS Blejoi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corona Brasov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Cetate Rasnov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 | |
3. | CSO Plopeni | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
4. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 16 | |
5. | SR Brasov | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 14 | |
6. | Astra 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Odorheiu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Targu Secuiesc | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | 11 | |
9. | CS Blejoi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 10 | |
10. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corona Brasov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 30:8 | 22 | 37 | |
2. | Cetate Rasnov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
3. | SR Brasov | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 31:22 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | CSO Plopeni | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Astra 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 21 | |
7. | CS Blejoi | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 21 | |
8. | Targu Secuiesc | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 20 | |
9. | Odorheiu | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:40 | -30 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corona Brasov | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 41:11 | 30 | 46 | |
2. | SR Brasov | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36:26 | 10 | 28 | |
3. | CS Blejoi | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | 27 | |
4. | Astra 2 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 24 | |
5. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | CSO Plopeni | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Cetate Rasnov | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Targu Secuiesc | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | 24 | |
9. | Odorheiu | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 23 | |
10. | Kids Tampa Brasov | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 12:48 | -36 | 9 |