# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bucovina Radauti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Stiinta Miroslava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Somuz Falticeni | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Ceahlaul | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | CSM Bacau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Viitorul Darabani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Brodoc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Dante Botosani | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bucovina Radauti | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Foresta Suceava | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Ceahlaul | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | CSM Bacau | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 21 | |
5. | Stiinta Miroslava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Somuz Falticeni | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Viitorul Darabani | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
8. | Brodoc | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 7 | |
9. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | 4 | |
10. | Dante Botosani | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:28 | -26 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foresta Suceava | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 33 | |
2. | Bucovina Radauti | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 34:18 | 16 | 30 | |
3. | CSM Bacau | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | |
4. | Ceahlaul | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 26 | |
5. | Stiinta Miroslava | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
6. | Somuz Falticeni | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Viitorul Darabani | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | 16 | |
8. | Dante Botosani | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | 15 | |
9. | Brodoc | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 | |
10. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foresta Suceava | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 37:10 | 27 | 42 | |
2. | Bucovina Radauti | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 39:18 | 21 | 37 | |
3. | Ceahlaul | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 42:23 | 19 | 33 | |
4. | CSM Bacau | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 33 | |
5. | Stiinta Miroslava | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 26:19 | 7 | 29 | |
6. | Somuz Falticeni | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:19 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | Viitorul Darabani | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:41 | -23 | 16 | |
8. | Dante Botosani | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 13:39 | -26 | 16 | |
9. | Brodoc | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | 14 | |
10. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | 10 |