# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 23 | 0 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | UTA Arad | 23 | 22 | 1 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
3. | Calarasi | 23 | 22 | 1 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
4. | U. Cluj | 23 | 22 | 1 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
5. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 22 | 1 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
6. | CSM Resita | 22 | 21 | 1 | 30:35 | 3 | |
7. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 21 | 1 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
8. | Mioveni | 23 | 21 | 2 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 20 | 3 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 20 | 3 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
11. | FC Arges | 23 | 20 | 3 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
12. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 20 | 3 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
13. | Pandurii | 23 | 19 | 4 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
14. | Concordia | 22 | 19 | 3 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
15. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 19 | 4 | 27:20 | 2 | |
16. | Petrolul | 23 | 19 | 4 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
17. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 18 | 4 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 17 | 6 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 17 | 5 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 21 | 2 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | U. Cluj | 23 | 20 | 3 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
3. | FC Arges | 23 | 19 | 4 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
4. | Calarasi | 23 | 19 | 4 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
5. | UTA Arad | 23 | 18 | 5 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 18 | 5 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
7. | CSM Resita | 22 | 17 | 5 | 30:35 | 3 | |
8. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 17 | 5 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 17 | 6 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
10. | Mioveni | 23 | 17 | 6 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 16 | 6 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Concordia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 15 | 8 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Pandurii | 23 | 14 | 9 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
15. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 14 | 9 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
16. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 13 | 10 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
17. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 13 | 10 | 27:20 | 2 | |
18. | Petrolul | 23 | 13 | 10 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 9 | 13 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 16 | 7 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 14 | 9 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
3. | Pandurii | 23 | 13 | 10 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 13 | 10 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Arges | 23 | 13 | 10 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
6. | CSM Resita | 22 | 12 | 10 | 30:35 | 3 | |
7. | UTA Arad | 23 | 12 | 11 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Concordia | 22 | 12 | 10 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
9. | Calarasi | 23 | 11 | 12 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
10. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 11 | 11 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 11 | 12 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
12. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 10 | 13 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 9 | 13 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 9 | 14 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
15. | Mioveni | 23 | 8 | 15 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
16. | U. Cluj | 23 | 8 | 15 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
17. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 8 | 15 | 27:20 | 2 | |
18. | Petrolul | 23 | 8 | 15 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pandurii | 23 | 11 | 12 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
2. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 8 | 15 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 7 | 16 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
4. | CSM Resita | 22 | 6 | 16 | 30:35 | 3 | |
5. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 6 | 16 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 6 | 17 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
7. | Calarasi | 23 | 6 | 17 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
8. | Mioveni | 23 | 6 | 17 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 5 | 18 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | FC Arges | 23 | 5 | 18 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
11. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 5 | 17 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 5 | 18 | 27:20 | 2 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 23 | 4 | 19 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
14. | U. Cluj | 23 | 4 | 19 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
15. | Concordia | 22 | 3 | 19 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 3 | 20 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
17. | Petrolul | 23 | 3 | 20 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
18. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 2 | 21 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 1 | 21 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 5 | 18 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSM Resita | 22 | 5 | 17 | 30:35 | 3 | |
3. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 5 | 17 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pandurii | 23 | 4 | 19 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
5. | UTA Arad | 23 | 3 | 20 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 3 | 20 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
7. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 3 | 20 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
8. | Mioveni | 23 | 3 | 20 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 3 | 20 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | FC Arges | 23 | 2 | 21 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
11. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 2 | 21 | 27:20 | 2 | |
13. | Calarasi | 23 | 1 | 22 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
14. | U. Cluj | 23 | 1 | 22 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
15. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 1 | 22 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
16. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 1 | 21 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
17. | Concordia | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
18. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 0 | 23 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
19. | Petrolul | 23 | 0 | 23 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 2 | 21 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSM Resita | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30:35 | 3 | |
3. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 2 | 20 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
4. | UTA Arad | 23 | 2 | 21 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 2 | 21 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
6. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 2 | 21 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mioveni | 23 | 2 | 21 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Pandurii | 23 | 1 | 22 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
9. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 1 | 21 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 1 | 22 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 1 | 22 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
12. | FC Arges | 23 | 0 | 23 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
13. | Calarasi | 23 | 0 | 23 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
14. | U. Cluj | 23 | 0 | 23 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
15. | Concordia | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
16. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 0 | 23 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 0 | 23 | 27:20 | 2 | |
18. | Petrolul | 23 | 0 | 23 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportul Snagov | 23 | 1 | 22 | 16:59 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSM Resita | 22 | 1 | 21 | 30:35 | 3 | |
3. | Turnu Magurele | 22 | 1 | 21 | 36:25 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pandurii | 23 | 1 | 22 | 10:53 | 2.7 | |
5. | UTA Arad | 23 | 1 | 22 | 49:13 | 2.7 | |
6. | Gloria Buzau | 23 | 1 | 22 | 35:27 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mioveni | 23 | 1 | 22 | 36:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 22 | 1 | 21 | 30:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ripensia Timisoara | 23 | 0 | 23 | 28:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | FC Arges | 23 | 0 | 23 | 34:25 | 2.6 | |
11. | Calarasi | 23 | 0 | 23 | 29:30 | 2.6 | |
12. | U. Cluj | 23 | 0 | 23 | 29:26 | 2.4 | |
13. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 23 | 0 | 23 | 32:20 | 2.3 | |
14. | Concordia | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20:30 | 2.3 | |
15. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 23 | 0 | 23 | 17:33 | 2.2 | |
16. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 23 | 0 | 23 | 28:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Farul Constanta | 23 | 0 | 23 | 27:20 | 2 | |
18. | Petrolul | 23 | 0 | 23 | 23:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Politehnica Timisoara | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20:12 | 1.5 | |
20. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21. | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |