Romania

Liga 2 2020/2021Liga 2

7. Round B's1X2
28.10. 14:00 Aerostar - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  ASU Poli Timisoara - Calarasi        
  Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  Pandurii - F. Constanta        
28.10. 16:00 Petrolul - CSM Slatina        
8. Round B's1X2
29.10. 17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti - Mioveni        
9. Round B's1X2
24.10. 10:00 Aerostar - Comuna Recea 14
  ASU Poli Timisoara - CSM Slatina 14
  Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 14
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 14
  Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara 14
  Turnu Magurele - CSM Resita 14
  Unirea Slobozia - Calarasi 14
24.10. 10:30 Concordia - F. Constanta 14
25.10. 14:00 Petrolul - U Craiova 1948 13
26.10. 17:00 Mioveni - U. Cluj 12
10. Round B's1X2
31.10. 10:00 Calarasi - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  Comuna Recea - ASU Poli Timisoara        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Pandurii        
  CSM Resita - Concordia        
  CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau        
  Ripensia Timisoara - Turnu Magurele        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Unirea Slobozia        
01.11. 10:30 F. Constanta - Mioveni        
02.11. 17:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti - U. Cluj        
03.11. 16:00 U Craiova 1948 - Aerostar        
11. Round B's1X2
07.11. 10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - U Craiova 1948        
  Concordia - Ripensia Timisoara        
  Gloria Buzau - Comuna Recea        
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  Mioveni - CSM Resita        
  Pandurii - Calarasi        
  Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
  Turnu Magurele - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  U. Cluj - F. Constanta        
  Unirea Slobozia - CSM Slatina        
12. Round B's1X2
14.11. 10:00 Calarasi - Turnu Magurele        
  Comuna Recea - Unirea Slobozia        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Concordia        
  CSM Resita - U. Cluj        
  CSM Slatina - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  FC Rapid Bucuresti - F. Constanta        
  Petrolul - Aerostar        
  Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni        
  U Craiova 1948 - Gloria Buzau        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii        
13. Round B's1X2
21.11. 10:00 Aerostar - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
  ASU Poli Timisoara - Petrolul        
  Concordia - Calarasi        
  F. Constanta - CSM Resita        
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - Comuna Recea        
  Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  Pandurii - CSM Slatina        
  Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  U. Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara        
  Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948        
14. Round B's1X2
25.11. 13:00 Aerostar - ASU Poli Timisoara        
  Calarasi - Mioveni        
  Comuna Recea - Pandurii        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - U. Cluj        
  CSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele        
  FC Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita        
  Petrolul - Gloria Buzau        
  Ripensia Timisoara - F. Constanta        
  U Craiova 1948 - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia        
15. Round B's1X2
05.12. 10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
  Concordia - CSM Slatina        
  CSM Resita - Ripensia Timisoara        
  F. Constanta - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  Gloria Buzau - Aerostar        
  Mioveni - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  Pandurii - U Craiova 1948        
  Turnu Magurele - Comuna Recea        
  U. Cluj - Calarasi        
  Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul        
16. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 10:00 Aerostar - Unirea Slobozia        
  ASU Poli Timisoara - Gloria Buzau        
  Calarasi - F. Constanta        
  Comuna Recea - Concordia        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - CSM Resita        
  CSM Slatina - Mioveni        
  FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara        
  Petrolul - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  U Craiova 1948 - Turnu Magurele        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - U. Cluj        
17. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 10:00 Concordia - U Craiova 1948        
  CSM Resita - Calarasi        
  F. Constanta - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  Gloria Buzau - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - Aerostar        
  Mioveni - Comuna Recea        
  Pandurii - Petrolul        
  Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  U. Cluj - CSM Slatina        
  Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara        
18. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 10:00 Aerostar - Pandurii        
  ASU Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoara        
  Comuna Recea - U. Cluj        
  CSM Slatina - F. Constanta        
  FC Rapid Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
  Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia        
  Petrolul - Turnu Magurele        
  U Craiova 1948 - Mioveni        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - CSM Resita        
19. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 10:00 Concordia - Petrolul        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Calarasi        
  CSM Resita - CSM Slatina        
  F. Constanta - Comuna Recea        
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - Gloria Buzau        
  Pandurii - ASU Poli Timisoara        
  Ripensia Timisoara - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  Turnu Magurele - Aerostar        
  U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948        
  Unirea Slobozia - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
20. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 10:00 Aerostar - Concordia        
  ASU Poli Timisoara - Turnu Magurele        
  Comuna Recea - CSM Resita        
  CSM Slatina - Ripensia Timisoara        
  FC Rapid Bucuresti - Calarasi        
  Gloria Buzau - Pandurii        
  Petrolul - Mioveni        
  U Craiova 1948 - F. Constanta        
  Unirea Slobozia - Metaloglobus Bucharest        
  Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Csikszereda M. Ciuc        
21. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 10:00 Calarasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu        
  Concordia - ASU Poli Timisoara        
  Csikszereda M. Ciuc - CSM Slatina        
  CSM Resita - U Craiova 1948        
  Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Rapid Bucuresti        
  Mioveni - Aerostar        
  Pandurii - Unirea Slobozia        
  Ripensia Timisoara - Comuna Recea        
  Turnu Magurele - Gloria Buzau        
  U. Cluj - Petrolul        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com