Romania

Liga 1 2020/2021Liga 1

8. Round B's1X2
Today 17:00 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 20
Today 20:00 U Craiova - Academica Clinceni 18
Tomorrow 13:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 18
Tomorrow 18:30 Astra - Poli Iasi 20
Tomorrow 20:45 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 20
25.10. 17:45 Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges 20
25.10. 20:30 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 20
26.10. 20:00 FCSB - FC Hermannstadt 20
9. Round B's1X2
30.10. 17:00 FC Arges - FC Voluntari        
30.10. 20:00 FC Hermannstadt - U Craiova        
31.10. 11:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
31.10. 18:00 FC Botosani - UTA Arad        
31.10. 20:30 Din. Bucuresti - Astra        
01.11. 17:00 Poli Iasi - Viitorul Constanta        
01.11. 20:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias        
02.11. 20:00 Chindia Targoviste - FCSB        
10. Round B's1X2
07.11. 19:00 Astra - Academica Clinceni        
  FC Arges - CFR Cluj        
  FCSB - FC Botosani        
  FC Voluntari - Poli Iasi        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Hermannstadt        
  U Craiova - Chindia Targoviste        
  UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias        
  Viitorul Constanta - Din. Bucuresti        
11. Round B's1X2
21.11. 19:00 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta        
  CFR Cluj - UTA Arad        
  Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari        
  FC Botosani - U Craiova        
  FC Hermannstadt - Astra        
  Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB        
  Poli Iasi - FC Arges        
12. Round B's1X2
05.12. 19:00 Astra - Chindia Targoviste        
  FC Arges - Din. Bucuresti        
  FCSB - UTA Arad        
  FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni        
  Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Botosani        
  U Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias        
  Viitorul Constanta - FC Hermannstadt        
13. Round B's1X2
12.12. 19:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Arges        
  CFR Cluj - FCSB        
  Chindia Targoviste - Viitorul Constanta        
  Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi        
  FC Botosani - Astra        
  FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  UTA Arad - U Craiova        
14. Round B's1X2
16.12. 19:00 Astra - Gaz Metan Medias        
  Din. Bucuresti - CFR Cluj        
  FC Arges - FC Hermannstadt        
  FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste        
  Poli Iasi - Academica Clinceni        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - UTA Arad        
  U Craiova - FCSB        
  Viitorul Constanta - FC Botosani        
15. Round B's1X2
19.12. 19:00 Academica Clinceni - Din. Bucuresti        
  CFR Cluj - U Craiova        
  Chindia Targoviste - FC Arges        
  FC Botosani - FC Voluntari        
  FC Hermannstadt - Poli Iasi        
  FCSB - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul Constanta        
  UTA Arad - Astra        
16. Round B's1X2
13.01.2021 19:00 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni        
  Chindia Targoviste - Poli Iasi        
  FC Botosani - FC Arges        
  FC Hermannstadt - Din. Bucuresti        
  FCSB - Astra        
  Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari        
  U Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta        
17. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt        
  Astra - U Craiova        
  Din. Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste        
  FC Arges - Gaz Metan Medias        
  FC Voluntari - UTA Arad        
  Poli Iasi - FC Botosani        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj        
  Viitorul Constanta - FCSB        
18. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 19:00 Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni        
  FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti        
  FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj        
  FCSB - FC Voluntari        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Iasi        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Astra        
  U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta        
  UTA Arad - FC Arges        
19. Round B's1X2
27.01.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani        
  CFR Cluj - Astra        
  Din. Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias        
  FC Arges - FCSB        
  FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste        
  FC Voluntari - U Craiova        
  Poli Iasi - UTA Arad        
  Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
20. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 19:00 Astra - Viitorul Constanta        
  Chindia Targoviste - CFR Cluj        
  FC Botosani - FC Hermannstadt        
  FCSB - Poli Iasi        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clinceni        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Voluntari        
  U Craiova - FC Arges        
  UTA Arad - Din. Bucuresti        
21. Round B's1X2
03.02.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad        
  CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta        
  Chindia Targoviste - FC Botosani        
  Din. Bucuresti - FCSB        
  FC Arges - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias        
  FC Voluntari - Astra        
  Poli Iasi - U Craiova        
22. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 19:00 Astra - FC Arges        
  FC Botosani - CFR Cluj        
  FCSB - Academica Clinceni        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Targoviste        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Poli Iasi        
  U Craiova - Din. Bucuresti        
  UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt        
  Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari        
23. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - U Craiova        
  CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari        
  Chindia Targoviste - UTA Arad        
  Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  FC Arges - Viitorul Constanta        
  FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias        
  FC Hermannstadt - FCSB        
  Poli Iasi - Astra        
24. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 19:00 Astra - Din. Bucuresti        
  FCSB - Chindia Targoviste        
  FC Voluntari - FC Arges        
  Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Academica Clinceni        
  U Craiova - FC Hermannstadt        
  UTA Arad - FC Botosani        
  Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi        
25. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - Astra        
  CFR Cluj - FC Arges        
  Chindia Targoviste - U Craiova        
  Din. Bucuresti - Viitorul Constanta        
  FC Botosani - FCSB        
  FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad        
  Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari        
26. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 19:00 Astra - FC Hermannstadt        
  FC Arges - Poli Iasi        
  FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias        
  FC Voluntari - Din. Bucuresti        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste        
  U Craiova - FC Botosani        
  UTA Arad - CFR Cluj        
  Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni        
27. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari        
  CFR Cluj - Poli Iasi        
  Chindia Targoviste - Astra        
  Din. Bucuresti - FC Arges        
  FC Botosani - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
  FC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Constanta        
  Gaz Metan Medias - U Craiova        
  UTA Arad - FCSB        
28. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 19:00 Astra - FC Botosani        
  FC Arges - Academica Clinceni        
  FCSB - CFR Cluj        
  FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt        
  Poli Iasi - Din. Bucuresti        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Gaz Metan Medias        
  U Craiova - UTA Arad        
  Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste        
29. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 19:00 Academica Clinceni - Poli Iasi        
  CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti        
  Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari        
  FC Botosani - Viitorul Constanta        
  FC Hermannstadt - FC Arges        
  FCSB - U Craiova        
  Gaz Metan Medias - Astra        
  UTA Arad - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe        
30. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 19:00 Astra - UTA Arad        
  Din. Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni        
  FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste        
  FC Voluntari - FC Botosani        
  Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt        
  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB        
  U Craiova - CFR Cluj        
  Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com