#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Leopard1210082000129
2.JS Talangai1200082100126
3.Otoho d'Oyo1120044100022
4.Diables Noirs1000070200121
5.Inter Club1200054100219
6.Etoile du Congo1110043200118
7.Kondzo1300045400017
8.Cheminots1300038200017
9.Nathalys1210034400016
10.V. Club Mokanda1120023400015
11.CARA Brazzaville1200033600012
12.AS BNG1100031700010
13.Nico-Nicoye120101540019
14.Patronage Sainte-Anne120001460017