Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2019/2020Taça de Portugal

Final1X2 
Benfica - FC PortoPOSTP.   24.05.
Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
FC Porto - Academico Viseu3:012.02.
Famalicao - Benfica1:111.02.
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Academico Viseu - FC Porto1:104.02.
Benfica - Famalicao3:204.02.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Academico Viseu - Canelas 20101:016.01.
Ferreira - Famalicao0:115.01.
Benfica - Rio Ave3:214.01.
FC Porto - Varzim2:114.01.
1/8-finals1X2 
Famalicao - Mafra3:019.12.2019
FC Porto - Santa Clara1:019.12.2019
Benfica - Braga2:118.12.2019
Ferreira - SC Espinho3:018.12.2019
Sertanense - Canelas 20100:118.12.2019
Academico Viseu - Chaves1:017.12.2019
Marinhense - Rio Ave0:217.12.2019
Varzim - Anadia2:1 ET17.12.2019
1/16-finals1X2 
Anadia - Beira Mar2:124.11.2019
Chaves - Belenenses1:024.11.2019
FC Porto - Setubal4:024.11.2019
Ferreira - Sanjoanense1:024.11.2019
Moreirense - Mafra1:324.11.2019
Pedras Salgadas - Canelas 20100:1 PEN.24.11.2019
Rio Ave - Alverca1:024.11.2019
Sintra - Marinhense0:224.11.2019
Academico Viseu - Feirense1:023.11.2019
Braga - Gil Vicente1:023.11.2019
Famalicao - Academica1:023.11.2019
SC Espinho - Arouca3:2 ET23.11.2019
Sertanense - SC Farense2:1 ET23.11.2019
Vizela - Benfica1:223.11.2019
Leixoes - Santa Clara1:422.11.2019
Varzim - Loures1:022.11.2019
1/32-finals1X2 
AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara0:320.10.2019
Aguias do Moradal - Setubal0:520.10.2019
Arouca - Merelinense1:020.10.2019
Beira Mar - Maritimo3:2 PEN.20.10.2019
Casa Pia - Vizela1:320.10.2019
Chaves - Boavista2:1 ET20.10.2019
Leixoes - SC Praiense4:220.10.2019
Loures - SB Castelo Branco4:2 ET20.10.2019
Lusitania FC - Famalicao1:2 PEN.20.10.2019
Mafra - AD Fafe1:0 ET20.10.2019
Marinhense - Fatima1:020.10.2019
Montijo - Anadia0:120.10.2019
Pedras Salgadas - Agueda1:020.10.2019
Valadares Gaia - Canelas 20100:1 PEN.20.10.2019
Varzim - Estoril1:020.10.2019
Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense0:1 PEN.20.10.2019
Academica - Portimonense2:119.10.2019
Academico Viseu - Real SC3:119.10.2019
Amora - Sanjoanense0:119.10.2019
Coimbroes - FC Porto0:519.10.2019
Condeixa - Rio Ave0:119.10.2019
Fabril do Barreiro - Moreirense1:319.10.2019
Feirense - Tondela3:019.10.2019
Leca - Braga1:319.10.2019
Louletano - Ferreira1:2 ET19.10.2019
Penafiel - Gil Vicente0:219.10.2019
Pevidem - Belenenses0:219.10.2019
SC Espinho - Vilafranquense2:119.10.2019
SC Farense - Aves5:219.10.2019
Sintra - Guimaraes2:1 PEN.19.10.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica0:418.10.2019
Alverca - Sporting2:017.10.2019
1/64-finals1X2 
AD Oliveirense - Felgueiras2:1 ET29.09.2019
AD Portomosense - Alverca0:3   29.09.2019
Agueda - Oriental4:129.09.2019
Aguias do Moradal - Torreense1:0   29.09.2019
Aljustrelense - Casa Pia0:2   29.09.2019
Amora - Sao Joao Ver2:129.09.2019
Atletico Arcos - SC Praiense0:2   29.09.2019
Beira Mar - Bustelo2:029.09.2019
Caldas - Varzim0:1   29.09.2019
Canelas 2010 - Anca4:029.09.2019
CDC Montalegre - Marinhense0:1   29.09.2019
Coimbroes - GD Prado3:129.09.2019
Condeixa - SC Lusitania1:0 PEN.29.09.2019
Coruchense - Montijo0:4   29.09.2019
Electrico - Arouca1:6   29.09.2019
Esperanca de Lagos - Pevidem1:329.09.2019
Fatima - Coutada4:0   29.09.2019
GD Alcochetense - Leixoes0:4   29.09.2019
Gondomar - Valadares Gaia0:129.09.2019
Leca - Oliveirense1:0 PEN.29.09.2019
Leiria - Real SC0:129.09.2019
Louletano - Figueirense2:1 PEN.   29.09.2019
Loures - Lusitano VRSA3:2 PEN.29.09.2019
Lusitania FC - Covilha4:2 ET29.09.2019
Lusitano FCV - Academica0:129.09.2019
Maria de Fonte - Pedras Salgadas1:5   29.09.2019
Moncarapachense - Sertanense0:1 ET   29.09.2019
Mortagua - Penafiel2:3 ET29.09.2019
Penedo Gordo - Fabril do Barreiro0:1   29.09.2019
Pero Pinheiro - Vitoria Sernache0:1 PEN.29.09.2019
Pinhalnovense - Estoril1:229.09.2019
Sanjoanense - Sporting Ideal1:0   29.09.2019
Santarem - SC Farense1:229.09.2019
Sao Martinho - Merelinense0:1 PEN.29.09.2019
SB Castelo Branco - Olhanense3:229.09.2019
SC Espinho - Nacional2:029.09.2019
SC Mirandela - Chaves1:229.09.2019
Sintra - Amarante2:029.09.2019
Sintrense - Anadia1:2 ET29.09.2019
Vasco - CD Cova da Piedade0:429.09.2019
Vila Pouca - Mafra0:4   29.09.2019
Vizela - Fontinhas6:129.09.2019
Berco - Feirense1:328.09.2019
Carcao - Vilafranquense0:228.09.2019
CD Rabo Peixe - Academico Viseu0:128.09.2019
U. Madeira - AD Fafe1:2 ET28.09.2019
1/128-finals1X2 
Velense - GD Alcochetense0:5   15.09.2019
AD Fafe - Rebordelo3:0   08.09.2019
Agueda - Ferreira de Aves5:008.09.2019
Aguias do Moradal - Vitoria Sernache2:408.09.2019
Aljustrelense - Vasco3:2 ET   08.09.2019
Alverca - Sacavenense3:008.09.2019
Amarante - Trofense2:1   08.09.2019
Arouca - Rebordosa5:0   08.09.2019
Beira Mar - Pampilhosense6:0   08.09.2019
Canelas 2010 - Valadares Gaia3:108.09.2019
CDC Montalegre - Cerveira1:0   08.09.2019
CD Rabo Peixe - Montijo1:008.09.2019
Coimbroes - Regua4:108.09.2019
Condeixa - Oliveira Hospital1:0 PEN.   08.09.2019
Coutada - Fayal2:0   08.09.2019
Electrico - SB Castelo Branco0:7   08.09.2019
Fontinhas - Pinhalnovense1:3 ET08.09.2019
GD Prado - Carcao1:2   08.09.2019
Gondomar - Leca3:1   08.09.2019
GRAP - AD Portomosense2:3   08.09.2019
Juv. Evora - Moncarapachense2:3 PEN.   08.09.2019
Leiria - FC Crato5:008.09.2019
Louletano - Ferreiras1:008.09.2019
Lusitano FCV - Anca3:2   08.09.2019
Maria de Fonte - GD Braganca3:008.09.2019
Marinhense - Fatima0:1 PEN.   08.09.2019
Merelinense - Ponte da Barca1:0 PEN.   08.09.2019
Mortagua - Anadia4:208.09.2019
Olhanense - Armacenenses1:008.09.2019
Oriental - Sporting Ideal2:008.09.2019
Paredes - Lusitania FC0:1 PEN.08.09.2019
Pedras Rubras - Vizela0:308.09.2019
Pedras Salgadas - Vila Pouca3:1   08.09.2019
Penedo Gordo - Praia Milfontes2:0   08.09.2019
Pero Pinheiro - 1º Dezembro4:3 PEN.   08.09.2019
Porto da Cruz - Sao Martinho0:308.09.2019
Real SC - Estrela Vendas Novas4:108.09.2019
Sao Roque - Torreense0:108.09.2019
SC Espinho - Castro Daire2:008.09.2019
SC Mirandela - Atletico Arcos2:0   08.09.2019
SC Praiense - Fabril do Barreiro4:008.09.2019
Sertanense - Oleiros2:1 PEN.08.09.2019
Sintrense - Coruchense1:0 ET08.09.2019
U. Madeira - SC Vila Real1:008.09.2019
Uniao Almeirim - Santarem2:3   08.09.2019
Vila Cortez - Figueirense0:3   08.09.2019
Vilarinho - AD Oliveirense0:2   08.09.2019
Vila Velha - Caldas0:5   08.09.2019
Camara de Lobos - Felgueiras0:407.09.2019
Esperanca de Lagos - Lusitano GC1:0   07.09.2019
Manteigas - Bustelo1:307.09.2019
Pevidem - Berco1:3   07.09.2019
Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense0:307.09.2019
SC Lusitania - Amora1:207.09.2019
Sintra - Loures1:007.09.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Taça de Portugal 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Taça de Portugal 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Taça de Portugal 2019/2020.