Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2020/2021Taça de Portugal

  • Sort by:
Final1X2 
Braga - Benfica2:023.05.
Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Benfica - Estoril2:004.03.
FC Porto - Braga2:303.03.
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Estoril - Benfica1:311.02.
Braga - FC Porto1:110.02.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Braga - Santa Clara2:129.01.
Gil Vicente - FC Porto0:229.01.
Benfica - Belenenses3:028.01.
Maritimo - Estoril1:3 ET27.01.
1/8-finals1X2 
AD Fafe - Belenenses2:3 ET14.01.
Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu3:2 ET14.01.
Braga - Torreense5:013.01.
Estrela - Benfica0:412.01.
Moreirense - Santa Clara1:212.01.
Nacional - FC Porto2:4 ET12.01.
Rio Ave - Estoril1:212.01.
Maritimo - Sporting2:011.01.
1/16-finals1X2 
Belenenses - SC Espinho3:0 ET23.12.2020
Leiria - Gil Vicente0:323.12.2020
Maritimo - Salgueiros2:1 ET23.12.2020
Nacional - Leixoes3:123.12.2020
Anadia - Estrela0:114.12.2020
Montijo - Braga0:714.12.2020
Torreense - Amora1:014.12.2020
Benfica - Vilafranquense5:013.12.2020
CD Cova da Piedade - Moreirense2:3 ET13.12.2020
FC Porto - Tondela2:113.12.2020
Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara0:113.12.2020
Estoril - Boavista2:112.12.2020
Fontinhas - AD Fafe1:2 PEN.12.12.2020
Rio Ave - Famalicao2:112.12.2020
Academico Viseu - Academica3:011.12.2020
Sporting - Ferreira3:011.12.2020
1/32-finals1X2 
Estoril - Lusitano GC5:009.12.2020
Vilafranquense - Sanjoanense2:109.12.2020
Estrela - SC Farense2:003.12.2020
Casa Pia - Nacional2:3 ET25.11.2020
Academica - Varzim1:023.11.2020
Penafiel - Maritimo2:3 ET23.11.2020
Real SC - Belenenses0:223.11.2020
Sacavenense - Sporting1:723.11.2020
Salgueiros - Covilha2:123.11.2020
AD Fafe - Vilar de Perdizes5:122.11.2020
AD Limianos - Fontinhas1:222.11.2020
Anadia - Pinhalnovense2:122.11.2020
Beira Mar - Santa Clara1:322.11.2020
Desportivo Moncao - Rio Ave1:222.11.2020
Felgueiras - Tondela0:122.11.2020
Merelinense - Moreirense0:122.11.2020
Oliveirense - Ferreira0:422.11.2020
SC Espinho - Gondomar2:122.11.2020
Torreense - Alverca2:022.11.2020
Vilaverdense - Montijo2:322.11.2020
Vizela - Boavista0:1 ET22.11.2020
Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes0:1 PEN.21.11.2020
CDC Montalegre - Academico Viseu2:321.11.2020
Fabril do Barreiro - FC Porto0:221.11.2020
Marinhense - CD Cova da Piedade1:2 PEN.21.11.2020
Oriental - Famalicao0:321.11.2020
Oriental Dragon - Leixoes0:1 PEN.21.11.2020
Paredes - Benfica0:121.11.2020
Trofense - Braga1:221.11.2020
Feirense - Amora0:120.11.2020
Leiria - Portimonense1:020.11.2020
Oleiros - Gil Vicente0:1 PEN.20.11.2020
1/64-finals1X2 
Pedras Rubras - Salgueiros2:311.11.2020
Felgueiras - Valadares Gaia2:128.10.2020
Rebordelo - Varzim1:328.10.2020
Vilaverdense - LourinhanenseCAN.   28.10.2020
Vilaverdense - Santarem2:1 PEN.28.10.2020
Vitoria Setubal - Academico Viseu0:128.10.2020
Tirsense - Montijo2:321.10.2020
1/128-finals1X2 
Lourinhanense - Santarem0:3 AWA.21.10.2020
1/64-finals1X2 
1º Dezembro - Leiria1:211.10.2020
AD Limianos - Aljustrelense2:1 ET   11.10.2020
AD Portomosense - Real SC0:3   11.10.2020
Africanos - Arouca0:5   11.10.2020
Alverca - Camacha2:111.10.2020
Amora - Ferreiras1:0 ET11.10.2020
Anca - Sacavenense2:3 PEN.11.10.2020
Camara de Lobos - Vizela0:211.10.2020
Carapinheirense - Pinhalnovense0:211.10.2020
CDC Montalegre - Vila Cortez3:1   11.10.2020
Cerveira - Oriental0:2   11.10.2020
Desportivo Moncao - FC Barreirense2:011.10.2020
GRAP - CD Cova da Piedade1:411.10.2020
Loures - Gondomar0:211.10.2020
Juv. Evora - Academica1:311.10.2020
Lusitano GC - Mortagua2:1 ET11.10.2020
Moncarapachense - Anadia1:211.10.2020
Moura AC - Beira Mar0:2   11.10.2020
Oleiros - SC Mirandela3:211.10.2020
Pero Pinheiro - AD Fafe0:111.10.2020
Sanjoanense - Canelas 20101:0 PEN.11.10.2020
Santa Marta Penaguiao - Leixoes1:5   11.10.2020
Sao Joao Ver - Marinhense0:1 ET11.10.2020
Sao Martinho - Paredes1:211.10.2020
SC Espinho - Chaves1:011.10.2020
SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes0:111.10.2020
SC Vila Real - Casa Pia2:311.10.2020
Sesimbra - Oliveirense1:411.10.2020
Sporting Ideal - Merelinense0:1 PEN.11.10.2020
Trofense - Agueda4:211.10.2020
Idanhense - Torreense0:8   11.10.2020
Vitoria Sernache - Fabril do Barreiro0:2   11.10.2020
Caldas - Covilha1:2 PEN.10.10.2020
Esperanca de Lagos - Penafiel1:310.10.2020
Estrela - Lusitano FCV2:010.10.2020
Fontinhas - Mafra1:010.10.2020
Ovarense - Oriental Dragon1:2 ET10.10.2020
Uniao Montemor - Feirense0:210.10.2020
Vidago - Vilafranquense1:510.10.2020
Sertanense - Estoril0:409.10.2020
1/128-finals1X2 
Ericeirense - Loures0:307.10.2020
Fazendense - 1º Dezembro0:207.10.2020
Ferreiras - Louletano3:2 PEN.07.10.2020
U. Madeira - Tirsense0:507.10.2020
Moura AC - Culatrense2:0   05.10.2020
Aguiar da Beira - Vila Cortez1:4   27.09.2020
Aguia Vimioso - SC Mirandela1:2   27.09.2020
Alcains - Vitoria Sernache2:3 PEN.27.09.2020
Aljustrelense - Praia Milfontes1:0   27.09.2020
Alverca - Guadalupe3:0 AWA.27.09.2020
Anadia - Condeixa2:0 ET27.09.2020
Anca - Tocha3:1   27.09.2020
Cacadores Taipas - AD Fafe0:3   27.09.2020
Calvao - Carapinheirense0:127.09.2020
Camara de Lobos - Leca2:127.09.2020
Canelas 2010 - FC Foz2:027.09.2020
Cerveira - Brito2:0   27.09.2020
Coimbroes - Valadares Gaia1:227.09.2020
Fabril do Barreiro - CD Rabo Peixe2:0   27.09.2020
Fatima - Oleiros0:3   27.09.2020
FC Barreirense - FC Madalena3:0 AWA.27.09.2020
FC Crato - Leiria0:4   27.09.2020
Felgueiras - Aves3:0 AWA.   27.09.2020
Ferreira de Aves - Sanjoanense0:1   27.09.2020
Gondomar - Meda7:027.09.2020
GRAP - Alqueidao2:1   27.09.2020
Lusitano Evora 1911 - Moncarapachense0:1 PEN.   27.09.2020
Lusitano FCV - Aguias do Moradal1:0 PEN.   27.09.2020
Maria de Fonte - CDC Montalegre1:2   27.09.2020
Olhanense - Lusitano GC0:2   27.09.2020
Oriental Dragon - Fayal3:0 AWA.27.09.2020
Paredes - Castro Daire1:027.09.2020
Pedras Rubras - Amarante2:1   27.09.2020
Pero Pinheiro - SC Praiense1:0 ET27.09.2020
Pinhalnovense - Atletico CP2:027.09.2020
Portalegrense - Marinhense0:11   27.09.2020
Real SC - SC Lusitania3:0 AWA.   27.09.2020
Sacavenense - Sintrense2:027.09.2020
Santa Marta Penaguiao - Cinfaes2:0   27.09.2020
Sao Joao Ver - Lusitania FC1:0   27.09.2020
Sao Martinho - Pevidem2:0 ET27.09.2020
Sao Roque - Estrela0:3   27.09.2020
SC Vila Real - Mondinense1:0   27.09.2020
Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco1:027.09.2020
Sporting Ideal - Vale Formoso4:027.09.2020
Tomar - AD Portomosense2:327.09.2020
Torreense - Uniao Almeirim3:0   27.09.2020
Trofense - Vila Mea1:0 PEN.27.09.2020
Vasco da Gama - Juv. Evora1:2   27.09.2020
Beira Mar - Oliveira Hospital1:026.09.2020
Berco - Vilaverdense1:226.09.2020
FC Amares - SC Vianense0:126.09.2020
GD Braganca - AD Limianos0:126.09.2020
Porto da Cruz - Camacha1:426.09.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Taça de Portugal 2020/2021 which is sorted in Soccer - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Taça de Portugal 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Taça de Portugal 2020/2021.