# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maritimo W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
2. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
3. | Sporting W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:4 | 4 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | Braga W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
7. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maritimo W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
2. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
3. | Famalicao W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
4. | Braga W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
6. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sporting W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:4 | 4 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
2. | Maritimo W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
3. | Famalicao W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
4. | Sporting W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:4 | 4 | |
5. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
6. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Torreense W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 2 | |
8. | Braga W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:5 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
2. | Maritimo W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sporting W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:4 | 4 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
6. | Braga W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:4 | 4 | |
2. | Maritimo W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
3. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | Braga W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
7. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:4 | 4 | |
2. | Maritimo W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
3. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Braga W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | Famalicao W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
6. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
7. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:4 | 4 | |
2. | Maritimo W | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
3. | Vilaverdense W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Braga W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | Famalicao W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:7 | 3.4 | |
6. | SL Benfica W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:1 | 2.6 | |
7. | Albergaria/Durit W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torreense W | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 |