# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torreense W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
2. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
5. | Braga W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Maritimo W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Condeixa W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maritimo W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
2. | Torreense W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
3. | Condeixa W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
5. | Braga W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
7. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Torreense W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
3. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
4. | Famalicao W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
5. | Braga W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Maritimo W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Condeixa W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 8 | 6 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Famalicao W | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
3. | Torreense W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
4. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
5. | Braga W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Maritimo W | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Condeixa W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torreense W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
2. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
4. | Braga W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
5. | Famalicao W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Condeixa W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
7. | Maritimo W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torreense W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
2. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Condeixa W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
5. | Famalicao W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Maritimo W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Braga W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sporting W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:7 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torreense W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:48 | 4.5 | |
2. | SL Benfica W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 47:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Albergaria/Durit W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Condeixa W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7:39 | 3.3 | |
5. | Famalicao W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 31:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Braga W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:17 | 3.4 | |
7. | Sporting W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:7 | 2.6 | |
8. | Maritimo W | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:24 | 3.3 |