# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braga W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ovarense W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
3. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ouriense W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
5. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:16 | 3 | |
7. | Boavista W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
8. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
9. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:25 | 4 | |
10. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Maritimo W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sporting W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:1 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braga W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ovarense W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
4. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:25 | 4 | |
5. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Boavista W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
7. | Ouriense W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
8. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:16 | 3 | |
10. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Sporting W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:1 | 3 | |
12. | Maritimo W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:21 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ovarense W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
2. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
3. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ouriense W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
5. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Boavista W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
7. | Braga W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
8. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:25 | 4 | |
9. | Maritimo W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Sporting W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:1 | 3 | |
12. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braga W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Boavista W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Ovarense W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
4. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
5. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Ouriense W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
7. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
8. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Maritimo W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sporting W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:1 | 3 | |
11. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 4 | |
12. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braga W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Boavista W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
4. | Ovarense W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
5. | Ouriense W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
6. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
7. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
8. | Maritimo W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sporting W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:1 | 3 | |
10. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 4 | |
11. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:16 | 3 | |
12. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boavista W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Braga W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ovarense W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
4. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sporting W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:1 | 3 | |
6. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
7. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 4 | |
8. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
9. | Ouriense W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
10. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:16 | 3 | |
11. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Maritimo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:21 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boavista W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Braga W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Vilaverdense W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4:43 | 4.3 | |
4. | Ovarense W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:32 | 4.2 | |
5. | Valadares Gaia W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 4 | |
6. | CF Benfica W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:14 | 3.9 | |
7. | Estoril Praia W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:14 | 3.7 | |
8. | Ouriense W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
9. | A-dos-Francos W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | 3.5 | |
10. | Maritimo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
11. | Albergaria/Durit W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:16 | 3 | |
12. | Sporting W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:1 | 3 |