# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | Trofense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | U. Madeira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chaves | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | |
2. | Oliveirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Covilha | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Feirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trofense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Beira Mar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | U. Madeira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chaves | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | |
2. | Oliveirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Feirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
4. | Covilha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | U. Madeira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Feirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
2. | Chaves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 | |
3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Covilha | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | U. Madeira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Feirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 | |
2. | Chaves | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Covilha | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | U. Madeira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Feirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
2. | Covilha | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chaves | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 | |
4. | Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | U. Madeira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Feirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
2. | Chaves | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 | |
3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Covilha | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beira Mar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | U. Madeira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Leixoes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Atletico CP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Academico Viseu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Feirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
2. | Chaves | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 | |
3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Covilha | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Moreirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:2 | 2 |