Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019Campeonato de Portugal

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Torcatense - Gil Vicente           17.11. 16:00
Olhanense - Armacenenses           17.11. 16:00
Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas           17.11. 22:00
1º Dezembro - SC Praiense           18.11. 12:00
Louletano - Sporting Ideal           18.11. 12:00
AD Fafe - AD Limianos           18.11. 16:00
CDC Montalegre - Cacadores Taipas           18.11. 16:00
Maria de Fonte - Chaves B           18.11. 16:00
Mirandes - Vizela           18.11. 16:00
Sao Martinho - Vilaverdense           18.11. 16:00
SC Mirandela - AD Oliveirense           18.11. 16:00
Trofense - Merelinense           18.11. 16:00
Cinfaes - Meda           18.11. 16:00
Coimbroes - SC Espinho           18.11. 16:00
FC Cesarense - Agueda           18.11. 16:00
Gafanha - U. Madeira           18.11. 16:00
Leca - Sanjoanense           18.11. 16:00
Lusitania FC - Gondomar           18.11. 16:00
Paredes - Maritimo B           18.11. 16:00
Pedras Rubras - Amarante           18.11. 16:00
Penalva do Castelo - Lusitano FCV           18.11. 16:00
Alcains - Nogueirense           18.11. 16:00
Anadia - SB Castelo Branco           18.11. 16:00
Fatima - Vilafranquense           18.11. 16:00
FC Alverca - Peniche           18.11. 16:00
Leiria - Sintrense           18.11. 16:00
Loures - Oleiros           18.11. 16:00
Oliveira Hospital - Macao           18.11. 16:00
Santa Iria - Caldas           18.11. 16:00
Sertanense - Torreense           18.11. 16:00
Amora - Oriental           18.11. 16:00
Casa Pia - Sacavenense           18.11. 16:00
Moura AC - SC Angrense           18.11. 16:00
Pinhalnovense - Montijo           18.11. 16:00
Real SC - Ferreiras           18.11. 16:00
Redondense - Vasco da Gama           18.11. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
SC Espinho - Paredes0:012.11.
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Armacenenses - Casa Pia1:411.11.
Ferreiras - Redondense2:2   11.11.
SC Angrense - Louletano0:111.11.
SC Praiense - Amora2:0   11.11.
Sporting Ideal - Olhanense2:111.11.
Vasco da Gama - Moura AC3:2   11.11.
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Macao - Loures0:3   11.11.
Nogueirense - Santa Iria3:0   11.11.
Oleiros - Fatima3:3   11.11.
Peniche - Alcains0:0   11.11.
SB Castelo Branco - Oliveira Hospital2:211.11.
Vilafranquense - Sertanense3:0   11.11.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Agueda - Gafanha3:311.11.
Amarante - Penalva do Castelo3:0   11.11.
Gondomar - Coimbroes3:0   11.11.
Lusitano FCV - Lusitania FC0:011.11.
Maritimo B - Cinfaes1:011.11.
Meda - Leca1:2   11.11.
Sanjoanense - FC Cesarense0:011.11.
U. Madeira - Pedras Rubras2:111.11.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
AD Limianos - Sao Martinho0:0   11.11.
AD Oliveirense - Maria de Fonte1:311.11.
Cacadores Taipas - Torcatense1:111.11.
Chaves B - AD Fafe1:2   11.11.
Gil Vicente - Trofense4:1   11.11.
Merelinense - Felgueiras1:2   11.11.
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela2:211.11.
Vilaverdense - Mirandes1:0   11.11.
Vizela - CDC Montalegre3:0   11.11.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
FC Cesarense - U. Madeira0:107.11.
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
1º Dezembro - Ferreiras1:1   04.11.
Amora - Sacavenense3:304.11.
Casa Pia - Sporting Ideal4:0   04.11.
Louletano - Montijo0:104.11.
Moura AC - Oriental0:1   04.11.
Olhanense - Vasco da Gama2:004.11.
Pinhalnovense - SC Praiense2:0   04.11.
Real SC - SC Angrense6:1   04.11.
Redondense - Armacenenses1:2   04.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Alcains - Macao2:1   04.11.
Anadia - Sintrense0:0   04.11.
Fatima - Peniche0:1   04.11.
FC Alverca - Caldas0:2   04.11.
Loures - SB Castelo Branco1:1   04.11.
Oliveira Hospital - Nogueirense0:0   04.11.
Santa Iria - Torreense1:0   04.11.
Sertanense - Oleiros0:2   04.11.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Cinfaes - SC Espinho1:1   04.11.
Coimbroes - U. Madeira1:304.11.
FC Cesarense - Meda2:0   04.11.
Gafanha - Sanjoanense5:2   04.11.
Leca - Amarante2:1   04.11.
Lusitania FC - Agueda2:0   04.11.
Paredes - Lusitano FCV1:104.11.
Pedras Rubras - Gondomar0:0   04.11.
Penalva do Castelo - Maritimo B2:104.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - AD Oliveirense4:004.11.
CDC Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas1:0   04.11.
Felgueiras - Cacadores Taipas4:1   04.11.
Maria de Fonte - Vizela0:3   04.11.
Mirandes - Gil Vicente0:3   04.11.
Sao Martinho - Chaves B0:004.11.
SC Mirandela - Merelinense2:204.11.
Torcatense - AD Limianos2:3   04.11.
Trofense - Vilaverdense4:304.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Leiria - Vilafranquense1:103.11.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Coimbroes - Maritimo B2:1   01.11.
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
Armacenenses - Sporting Ideal1:028.10.
Ferreiras - Casa Pia1:0   28.10.
Montijo - Moura AC2:028.10.
Oriental - Olhanense1:028.10.
Pinhalnovense - Real SC1:0   28.10.
Sacavenense - Redondense6:1   28.10.
SC Angrense - Amora2:1   28.10.
SC Praiense - Louletano2:028.10.
Vasco da Gama - 1º Dezembro1:4   28.10.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Caldas - Sertanense2:2   28.10.
Leiria - FC Alverca1:0   28.10.
Macao - SB Castelo Branco0:1   28.10.
Nogueirense - Fatima1:1   28.10.
Oleiros - Alcains3:0   28.10.
Peniche - Loures1:0   28.10.
Sintrense - Santa Iria1:1   28.10.
Torreense - Oliveira Hospital1:1   28.10.
Vilafranquense - Anadia1:1   28.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Agueda - Paredes1:028.10.
Amarante - Cinfaes1:0   28.10.
Gafanha - Pedras Rubras0:2   28.10.
Gondomar - FC Cesarense1:1   28.10.
Lusitano FCV - Leca3:028.10.
Maritimo B - SC Espinho2:128.10.
Meda - Penalva do Castelo0:1   28.10.
Sanjoanense - Coimbroes2:128.10.
U. Madeira - Lusitania FC0:228.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
AD Limianos - Felgueiras0:028.10.
AD Oliveirense - CDC Montalegre1:228.10.
Cacadores Taipas - Maria de Fonte0:3   28.10.
Chaves B - Trofense1:1   28.10.
Gil Vicente - AD Fafe2:1   28.10.
Pedras Salgadas - Merelinense1:228.10.
Sao Martinho - Mirandes2:1   28.10.
Vilaverdense - Torcatense0:1   28.10.
Vizela - SC Mirandela2:128.10.
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Sertanense - Sintrense0:021.10.
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
1º Dezembro - SC Angrense1:014.10.
Amora - Montijo2:1   14.10.
Armacenenses - Ferreiras0:0   14.10.
Casa Pia - Oriental2:014.10.
Louletano - Real SC1:114.10.
Moura AC - Pinhalnovense2:1   14.10.
Olhanense - Sacavenense2:1   14.10.
Redondense - SC Praiense0:1   14.10.
Sporting Ideal - Vasco da Gama3:114.10.
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Alcains - Vilafranquense0:0   14.10.
Anadia - FC Alverca0:014.10.
Fatima - Caldas2:014.10.
Loures - Torreense0:114.10.
Macao - Peniche0:0   14.10.
Oliveira Hospital - Oleiros0:1   14.10.
Santa Iria - Leiria0:4   14.10.
SB Castelo Branco - Nogueirense2:014.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Cinfaes - Agueda1:0   14.10.
Coimbroes - Pedras Rubras0:014.10.
Leca - Gondomar1:314.10.
Lusitania FC - Gafanha3:3   14.10.
Paredes - Meda3:014.10.
Penalva do Castelo - Sanjoanense2:114.10.
SC Espinho - Lusitano FCV3:114.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Vilaverdense1:0   14.10.
CDC Montalegre - Chaves B0:1   14.10.
Maria de Fonte - Gil Vicente2:3   14.10.
Merelinense - Cacadores Taipas0:0   14.10.
Pedras Salgadas - Vizela0:3   14.10.
SC Mirandela - AD Limianos3:0   14.10.
Torcatense - Sao Martinho0:1   14.10.
Trofense - Mirandes2:0   14.10.
Felgueiras - AD Oliveirense1:013.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019 which is sorted in Portugal category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Portugal category, including history results, tables and statistics.