# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 20 | 0 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 20 | 0 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Wiazownica | 20 | 20 | 0 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
4. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 20 | 0 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
5. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 20 | 0 | 35:24 | 3 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 20 | 0 | 29:15 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 19 | 1 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
8. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 19 | 1 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
9. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 19 | 1 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
10. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 19 | 1 | 32:28 | 3 | |
11. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 19 | 1 | 38:21 | 3 | |
12. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 19 | 1 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sandomierz | 20 | 19 | 1 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
14. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 19 | 1 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 18 | 2 | 28:32 | 3 | |
16. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 27:32 | 3 | |
17. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 18 | 2 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
18. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
19. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 18 | 2 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
20. | S. Wola | 20 | 17 | 3 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
21. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 17 | 3 | 38:18 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 18 | 2 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
2. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 18 | 2 | 28:32 | 3 | |
3. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 17 | 3 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
4. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 17 | 3 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Wiazownica | 20 | 17 | 3 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
6. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 17 | 3 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
7. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 17 | 3 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 17 | 3 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 16 | 4 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
10. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 16 | 4 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
11. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 16 | 4 | 32:28 | 3 | |
12. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 16 | 4 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 35:24 | 3 | |
14. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 27:32 | 3 | |
15. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 15 | 5 | 38:21 | 3 | |
16. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
17. | S. Wola | 20 | 14 | 6 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
18. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 14 | 6 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
19. | Sandomierz | 20 | 13 | 7 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
20. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 12 | 8 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
21. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 12 | 8 | 29:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 15 | 5 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 15 | 5 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 14 | 6 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
4. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 13 | 7 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
5. | Wiazownica | 20 | 13 | 7 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
6. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 13 | 7 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
7. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 13 | 7 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
8. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 13 | 7 | 28:32 | 3 | |
9. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 12 | 8 | 35:24 | 3 | |
10. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 27:32 | 3 | |
11. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 12 | 8 | 38:21 | 3 | |
12. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
13. | S. Wola | 20 | 11 | 9 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sandomierz | 20 | 11 | 9 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
16. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 10 | 10 | 32:28 | 3 | |
17. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 10 | 10 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
18. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
19. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 8 | 12 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
20. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 8 | 12 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
21. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 6 | 14 | 29:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 13 | 7 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 11 | 9 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
3. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 11 | 9 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Wiazownica | 20 | 11 | 9 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 9 | 11 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
6. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
7. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 9 | 11 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
8. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 8 | 12 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | S. Wola | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
10. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 7 | 13 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 6 | 14 | 32:28 | 3 | |
12. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 6 | 14 | 35:24 | 3 | |
13. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:32 | 3 | |
14. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 6 | 14 | 38:21 | 3 | |
15. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 6 | 14 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sandomierz | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
17. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 5 | 15 | 28:32 | 3 | |
18. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 5 | 15 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
19. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 5 | 15 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
20. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
21. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 3 | 17 | 29:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 7 | 13 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 7 | 13 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
3. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 7 | 13 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 7 | 13 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
5. | Wiazownica | 20 | 7 | 13 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
6. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 5 | 15 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 5 | 15 | 32:28 | 3 | |
8. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 4 | 16 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
9. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 4 | 16 | 35:24 | 3 | |
10. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 4 | 16 | 38:21 | 3 | |
11. | S. Wola | 20 | 4 | 16 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 4 | 16 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
13. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 4 | 16 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
14. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 3 | 17 | 28:32 | 3 | |
15. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 27:32 | 3 | |
16. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 3 | 17 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
17. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
18. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 3 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
19. | Sandomierz | 20 | 2 | 18 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
20. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 2 | 18 | 29:15 | 2.2 | |
21. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 1 | 19 | 33:19 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 7 | 13 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
3. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
4. | Wiazownica | 20 | 4 | 16 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
5. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 4 | 16 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
6. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 3 | 17 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 3 | 17 | 32:28 | 3 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 3 | 17 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
9. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 2 | 18 | 28:32 | 3 | |
10. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 27:32 | 3 | |
11. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 2 | 18 | 38:21 | 3 | |
12. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 2 | 18 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
13. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 1 | 19 | 35:24 | 3 | |
15. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 1 | 19 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | S. Wola | 20 | 1 | 19 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
17. | Sandomierz | 20 | 1 | 19 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
18. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 1 | 19 | 29:15 | 2.2 | |
19. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 0 | 20 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
20. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 0 | 20 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
21. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 0 | 20 | 26:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 4 | 16 | 36:35 | 3.6 | |
2. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 20 | 3 | 17 | 30:55 | 4.3 | |
3. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 3 | 17 | 59:19 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 3 | 17 | 36:20 | 2.8 | |
5. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 2 | 18 | 58:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19:54 | 3.7 | |
7. | Korona Kielce 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 27:32 | 3 | |
8. | Wiazownica | 20 | 1 | 19 | 30:44 | 3.7 | |
9. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 1 | 19 | 32:28 | 3 | |
10. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 1 | 19 | 35:24 | 3 | |
11. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 1 | 19 | 28:32 | 3 | |
12. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 1 | 19 | 38:21 | 3 | |
13. | S. Wola | 20 | 1 | 19 | 35:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 1 | 19 | 38:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sandomierz | 20 | 1 | 19 | 27:26 | 2.7 | |
16. | Cracovia 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 34:18 | 2.6 | |
17. | LKS Lagow | 20 | 0 | 20 | 30:33 | 3.2 | |
18. | Wisloka Debica | 20 | 0 | 20 | 38:20 | 2.9 | |
19. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 0 | 20 | 33:19 | 2.6 | |
20. | Lewart Lubartow | 20 | 0 | 20 | 26:24 | 2.5 | |
21. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 0 | 20 | 29:15 | 2.2 |