#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Wisla Pulawy1040021210022
2.Wolka Pelkinska1231130201120
3.Sandomierz1020031002218
4.Chelmianka Chelm1150110100318
5.Avia Swidnik1050002300017
6.Sokol Sieniawa922003020017
7.S. Wola930120101116
8.Wisloka Debica1031013100116
9.Stal Krasnik1030021200216
10.Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1041001000414
11.LKS Lagow821011101112
12.Lewart Lubartow1030003200212
13.Podhale Nowy Targ1120111201311
14.Korona Kielce 21010020001610
15.Siarka Tarnobrzeg82120100028
16.Wiazownica70102120018
17.Jutrzenka Giebultow91001010157
18.Cracovia 2121000350036
19.Orleta Radzyn100011330026
20.Hetman Zamosc101110010064
21.Biala Podlaska100000010272