#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Wisla Pulawy2081052220048
2.Sokol Sieniawa2092014021143
3.S. Wola2070141211338
4.Sandomierz2041053113237
5.Avia Swidnik2091015300136
6.Wolka Pelkinska2062250201236
7.Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2061041200632
8.Siarka Tarnobrzeg2051243100431
9.Podhale Nowy Targ2050132212431
10.Wisloka Debica2051015411228
11.Chelmianka Chelm2070112302428
12.LKS Lagow2041141202528
13.Lewart Lubartow2062005301326
14.Korona Kielce 22040020212923
15.Stal Krasnik2031033400622
16.Wiazownica1941022500521
17.Orleta Radzyn2020134400619
18.Cracovia 22020033600618
19.Jutrzenka Giebultow20210121111116
20.Biala Podlaska1920111212915
21.Hetman Zamosc2013101200127