# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Wola | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 13 | |
2. | Biala Podlaska | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
7. | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Wiazownica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Cracovia 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Sandomierz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:15 | -5 | 5 | |
14. | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Korona Kielce 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Orleta Radzyn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | |
17. | LKS Lagow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
18. | Lublinianka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | S. Wola | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28:7 | 21 | 24 | |
3. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 24 | |
4. | Czarni Polaniec | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 24 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 | |
6. | Avia Swidnik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
7. | Sokol Sieniawa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Cracovia 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 16 | |
9. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
10. | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Sandomierz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 13 | |
14. | Wiazownica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
15. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 | |
17. | Lublinianka | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 4 | |
18. | LKS Lagow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:26 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 37 | |
2. | S. Wola | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 34 | |
4. | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 30 | |
5. | Cracovia 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 26 | |
6. | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 26 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 35:21 | 14 | 24 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | |
9. | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
10. | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Korona Kielce 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 20 | |
12. | Wisloka Debica | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
14. | Orleta Radzyn | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 17 | |
15. | Sandomierz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 17 | |
16. | Wiazownica | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
17. | LKS Lagow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | 14 | |
18. | Lublinianka | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Wola | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 40:12 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:14 | 27 | 41 | |
3. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 48:13 | 35 | 40 | |
4. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41:23 | 18 | 32 | |
5. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 30 | |
6. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | 25 | |
9. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 40:27 | 13 | 24 | |
10. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 23 | |
11. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:23 | 1 | 21 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 20 | |
14. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 20 | |
15. | Wiazownica | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 19 | |
16. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 18 | |
17. | Sandomierz | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 | 17 | |
18. | Lublinianka | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | 13 |