# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | S. Wola | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 9 | |
6. | Wiazownica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 | |
7. | Biala Podlaska | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Lublinianka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Korona Kielce 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Cracovia 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
15. | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Orleta Radzyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 | |
17. | Sandomierz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:23 | -19 | 1 | |
18. | LKS Lagow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 24 | |
2. | S. Wola | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:4 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Avia Swidnik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Wiazownica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 13 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | Czarni Polaniec | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 | |
10. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
11. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | Cracovia 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 9 | |
14. | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
15. | Lublinianka | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | 6 | |
16. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 5 | |
17. | Sandomierz | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | 4 | |
18. | LKS Lagow | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:28 | -26 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 34 | |
2. | S. Wola | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:11 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Wisloka Debica | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 10 | 20 | |
7. | Wiazownica | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | 20 | |
9. | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | LKS Lagow | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | 18 | |
11. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 17 | |
12. | Unia Tarnow | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:32 | -15 | 17 | |
13. | Orleta Radzyn | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | 17 | |
14. | Cracovia 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 16 | |
15. | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 | |
16. | Korona Kielce 2 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 13 | |
17. | Lublinianka | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 | |
18. | Sandomierz | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:45 | -33 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | S. Wola | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32:15 | 17 | 32 | |
3. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 29 | |
5. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 24 | |
7. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | 23 | |
8. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 23 | |
9. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | |
10. | Wiazownica | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 21 | |
11. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | 20 | |
12. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | 19 | |
13. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 | |
15. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | 17 | |
16. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 15 | |
17. | Lublinianka | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 28:57 | -29 | 10 | |
18. | Sandomierz | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12:50 | -38 | 10 |