# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Sola Oswiecim | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Orleta Radzyn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Sandomierz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Wolka Pelkinska | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Stal Krasnik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Sola Oswiecim | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Avia Swidnik | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Sokol Sieniawa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Biala Podlaska | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Sandomierz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
13. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | |
14. | Czarni Polaniec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Wolka Pelkinska | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 7 | |
17. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 44:13 | 31 | 36 | |
2. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 27:11 | 16 | 36 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 34 | |
4. | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Sola Oswiecim | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 25 | |
7. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
8. | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:21 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 17 | |
10. | Sandomierz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 17 | |
11. | Wolka Pelkinska | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | |
12. | Biala Podlaska | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 16 | |
13. | Orleta Radzyn | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 16 | |
14. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 14 | |
15. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 14 | |
16. | Stal Krasnik | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 14 | |
17. | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Rzeszow | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 55:14 | 41 | 49 | |
2. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | 22 | 47 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 43 | |
4. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 38 | |
5. | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 32 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 31 | |
7. | Sola Oswiecim | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 26 | |
8. | Biala Podlaska | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | 26 | |
9. | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 24 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
11. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 22 | |
12. | Orleta Radzyn | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 21 | |
13. | Sandomierz | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | 21 | |
14. | Stal Krasnik | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 20 | |
15. | Wolka Pelkinska | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 | |
16. | Chelmianka Chelm | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 19 | |
17. | Czarni Polaniec | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | 16 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 44:15 | 29 | 62 | |
2. | S. Rzeszow | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 63:19 | 44 | 56 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 52 | |
4. | Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 45 | |
5. | Sokol Sieniawa | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 36 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:36 | 2 | 36 | |
7. | Avia Swidnik | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 34 | |
8. | Sola Oswiecim | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | 33 | |
9. | Orleta Radzyn | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | 32 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | 31 | |
11. | Biala Podlaska | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | 31 | |
12. | Wolka Pelkinska | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | 29 | |
13. | Stal Krasnik | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | 28 | |
14. | Sandomierz | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:42 | -18 | 28 | |
15. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | 26 | |
16. | Czarni Polaniec | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 28:47 | -19 | 20 | |
17. | Chelmianka Chelm | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 | 19 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 55:19 | 36 | 71 | |
2. | S. Rzeszow | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 72:25 | 47 | 64 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 56:31 | 25 | 62 | |
4. | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 37:31 | 6 | 50 | |
5. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:41 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:42 | 4 | 43 | |
7. | Sokol Sieniawa | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 42 | |
8. | Avia Swidnik | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:37 | 3 | 41 | |
9. | Orleta Radzyn | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | 38 | |
10. | Wolka Pelkinska | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 37 | |
11. | Sandomierz | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:51 | -18 | 37 | |
12. | Stal Krasnik | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | 34 | |
13. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 34 | |
14. | Sola Oswiecim | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | 34 | |
15. | Biala Podlaska | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37:58 | -21 | 32 | |
16. | Chelmianka Chelm | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:44 | -9 | 30 | |
17. | Czarni Polaniec | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 | 24 | |
18. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 | 20 |