Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020III Liga - Group IV

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka GiebultowCAN.   14.06.
Chelmianka Chelm - Stal KrasnikCAN.   13.06.
Hetman Zamosc - LublinCAN.   13.06.
Hutnik Krakow - Podhale Nowy TargCAN.   13.06.
Korona Kielce 2 - Wolka PelkinskaCAN.   13.06.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta RadzynCAN.   13.06.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Biala PodlaskaCAN.   13.06.
Wisla Pulawy - SandomierzCAN.   13.06.
Wisloka Debica - Avia SwidnikCAN.   13.06.
33. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Hutnik KrakowCAN.   06.06.
Biala Podlaska - Wisla PulawyCAN.   06.06.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Chelmianka ChelmCAN.   06.06.
Lublin - Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiCAN.   06.06.
Orleta Radzyn - Wisloka DebicaCAN.   06.06.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona Kielce 2CAN.   06.06.
Sandomierz - Sokol SieniawaCAN.   06.06.
Stal Krasnik - Hetman ZamoscCAN.   06.06.
Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka TarnobrzegCAN.   06.06.
32. Round1X2 
Korona Kielce 2 - Avia SwidnikCAN.   31.05.
Sokol Sieniawa - Biala PodlaskaCAN.   31.05.
Chelmianka Chelm - Hetman ZamoscCAN.   30.05.
Hutnik Krakow - Orleta RadzynCAN.   30.05.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - SandomierzCAN.   30.05.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal KrasnikCAN.   30.05.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podhale Nowy TargCAN.   30.05.
Wisloka Debica - LublinCAN.   30.05.
Wolka Pelkinska - Wisla PulawyCAN.   30.05.
31. Round1X2 
Stal Krasnik - Wisloka DebicaCAN.   24.05.
Avia Swidnik - Siarka TarnobrzegCAN.   23.05.
Biala Podlaska - Jutrzenka GiebultowCAN.   23.05.
Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiCAN.   23.05.
Orleta Radzyn - Korona Kielce 2CAN.   23.05.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisla PulawyCAN.   23.05.
Sandomierz - Chelmianka ChelmCAN.   23.05.
Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol SieniawaCAN.   23.05.
Lublin - Hutnik KrakowCAN.   22.05.
30. Round1X2 
Chelmianka Chelm - Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiCAN.   17.05.
Hutnik Krakow - Stal KrasnikCAN.   17.05.
Korona Kielce 2 - LublinCAN.   17.05.
Sandomierz - Biala PodlaskaCAN.   17.05.
Sokol Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy TargCAN.   17.05.
Wisla Pulawy - Avia SwidnikCAN.   17.05.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wolka PelkinskaCAN.   16.05.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Orleta RadzynCAN.   16.05.
Wisloka Debica - Hetman ZamoscCAN.   16.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.