# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carina Gubin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Warta Gorzow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Rakow II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Kluczbork | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Brzeg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Nysa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Odra Wodzislaw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 | |
2. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 | |
3. | Carina Gubin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Rakow II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Pawlowice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Kluczbork | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Warta Gorzow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 15 | |
11. | Stilon Gorzow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Brzeg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 12 | |
14. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 11 | |
15. | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 9 | |
16. | Nysa | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 8 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 32 | |
2. | Carina Gubin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
3. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:24 | 8 | 25 | |
5. | Rakow II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 | |
6. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 23 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Brzeg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 22 | |
9. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 22 | |
10. | Stilon Gorzow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 22 | |
11. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 21 | |
12. | Warta Gorzow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | |
13. | Kluczbork | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 20 | |
14. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 18 | |
15. | Nysa | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 14 | |
16. | Odra Wodzislaw | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 31:41 | -10 | 12 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 10 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 47 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38:26 | 12 | 38 | |
3. | Carina Gubin | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 37 | |
4. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:20 | 9 | 33 | |
5. | Kluczbork | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 33 | |
6. | Sleza Wroclaw | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:34 | 1 | 32 | |
7. | Rakow II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 31 | |
8. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 39:30 | 9 | 30 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 38:36 | 2 | 27 | |
10. | Warta Gorzow | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | 27 | |
11. | Brzeg | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 38:44 | -6 | 27 | |
12. | Stilon Gorzow | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | 27 | |
13. | Gornik Zabrze II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 22 | |
14. | Legnica 2 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | 20 | |
15. | Zielona Gora | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 20 | |
16. | Nysa | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 19 | |
17. | Odra Wodzislaw | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 37:48 | -11 | 16 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 51:24 | 27 | 57 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 47:31 | 16 | 48 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 51:37 | 14 | 47 | |
4. | Carina Gubin | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 35:27 | 8 | 43 | |
5. | Rakow II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 39:29 | 10 | 40 | |
6. | Kluczbork | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 43:39 | 4 | 37 | |
7. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 31:29 | 2 | 37 | |
8. | Stilon Gorzow | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | 37 | |
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 46:43 | 3 | 34 | |
10. | Gornik Zabrze II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 46:46 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | Warta Gorzow | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | 33 | |
12. | Brzeg | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 46:52 | -6 | 33 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | 31 | |
14. | Zielona Gora | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 30 | |
15. | Nysa | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 25 | |
16. | Legnica 2 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | 25 | |
17. | Odra Wodzislaw | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 41:69 | -28 | 17 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 31:55 | -24 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 62:29 | 33 | 69 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59:36 | 23 | 58 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63:47 | 16 | 54 | |
4. | Rakow II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 52:31 | 21 | 53 | |
5. | Carina Gubin | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:36 | 6 | 50 | |
6. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38:35 | 3 | 45 | |
7. | Kluczbork | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:45 | 7 | 44 | |
8. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:54 | 5 | 44 | |
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 42 | |
10. | Stilon Gorzow | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:52 | -7 | 41 | |
11. | Zielona Gora | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | 38 | |
12. | Warta Gorzow | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | 38 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 | 36 | |
14. | Brzeg | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:66 | -19 | 33 | |
15. | Nysa | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | 29 | |
16. | Legnica 2 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 41:54 | -13 | 28 | |
17. | Chrobry Glogow II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 39:62 | -23 | 25 | |
18. | Odra Wodzislaw | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 50:82 | -32 | 23 |