# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaglebie II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 11 | |
4. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Zmigrod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Ruch Chorzow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Brzeg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Polonia Swidnica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Pawlowice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 5 | |
15. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
16. | Kluczbork | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Warta Gorzow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
18. | Nysa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 | |
19. | ROW Rybnik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 23 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30:13 | 17 | 22 | |
4. | Zaglebie II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | 17 | 21 | |
5. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 21 | |
6. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
7. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | |
8. | Zmigrod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 13 | |
10. | Warta Gorzow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Brzeg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Polonia Swidnica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 | |
15. | Kluczbork | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 8 | |
16. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 | |
17. | Nysa | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 | |
18. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | 7 | |
19. | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 36:14 | 22 | 39 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:22 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 34 | |
4. | Zaglebie II | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 36:17 | 19 | 30 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 30 | |
6. | Pawlowice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 10 | 26 | |
7. | Brzeg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 23 | |
8. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 23 | |
9. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 22 | |
10. | Warta Gorzow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
11. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
12. | Zmigrod | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 16 | |
13. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 | |
14. | Polonia Swidnica | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:37 | -16 | 15 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 14 | |
17. | Kluczbork | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 12 | |
18. | Nysa | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | 8 | |
19. | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzow | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 47:17 | 30 | 51 | |
2. | Sleza Wroclaw | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 61:23 | 38 | 46 | |
3. | Polonia Bytom | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 46:24 | 22 | 45 | |
4. | Pawlowice | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:24 | 18 | 41 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 47:37 | 10 | 38 | |
6. | Zaglebie II | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 43:22 | 21 | 37 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze II | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 32:29 | 3 | 31 | |
8. | Brzeg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | 26 | |
9. | Legnica 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 26 | |
10. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 25 | |
11. | Warta Gorzow | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 21:21 | 0 | 24 | |
12. | Zielona Gora | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | 23 | |
13. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | 22 | |
14. | Zmigrod | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | 21 | |
15. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 21 | |
16. | Kluczbork | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26:49 | -23 | 17 | |
17. | Polonia Swidnica | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:52 | -27 | 15 | |
18. | Nysa | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | 13 | |
19. | ROW Rybnik | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzow | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 64:20 | 44 | 66 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 58:30 | 28 | 57 | |
3. | Pawlowice | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 50:26 | 24 | 53 | |
4. | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 70:28 | 42 | 52 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 52:43 | 9 | 43 | |
6. | Zaglebie II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 47:32 | 15 | 41 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze II | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 40:36 | 4 | 36 | |
8. | Legnica 2 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 35 | |
9. | Brzeg | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | 33 | |
10. | Zmigrod | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 37:29 | 8 | 32 | |
11. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | 32 | |
12. | Zielona Gora | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 32:38 | -6 | 30 | |
13. | Warta Gorzow | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23:27 | -4 | 27 | |
14. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | 26 | |
15. | Kluczbork | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 36:59 | -23 | 24 | |
16. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 38:66 | -28 | 22 | |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 29:57 | -28 | 18 | |
18. | Polonia Swidnica | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 27:67 | -40 | 18 | |
19. | Nysa | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 29:54 | -25 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzow | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 77:22 | 55 | 79 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 72:37 | 35 | 67 | |
3. | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 80:33 | 47 | 63 | |
4. | Pawlowice | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:34 | 23 | 60 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 61:47 | 14 | 50 | |
6. | Zaglebie II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:38 | 16 | 47 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 49:45 | 4 | 42 | |
8. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | 42 | |
9. | Zielona Gora | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | 40 | |
10. | Legnica 2 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | 39 | |
11. | Brzeg | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:57 | -16 | 35 | |
13. | Zmigrod | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | 33 | |
14. | Warta Gorzow | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:38 | -11 | 33 | |
15. | Kluczbork | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 47:70 | -23 | 28 | |
16. | Foto-Higiena Gac | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 46:75 | -29 | 28 | |
17. | ROW Rybnik | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 36:67 | -31 | 24 | |
18. | Polonia Swidnica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 33:85 | -52 | 21 | |
19. | Nysa | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:67 | -33 | 20 |