Poland

III Liga - Group III 2020/2021III Liga - Group III

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Pawlowice   8 FIN2:2
ROW Rybnik - Polonia Swidnica   8 FIN0:0
Zaglebie 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac           15.05. 13:00
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory           15.05. 17:00
Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala           15.05. 17:00
Piast Zmigrod - Zielona Gora           15.05. 17:00
Pawlowice - Legnica 2           15.05. 17:00
Polonia Swidnica - Brzeg           15.05. 17:00
Warta Gorzow - Nysa           15.05. 17:00
Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik           15.05. 18:00
Sleza Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom           16.05. 14:00
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Gornik Z. 20:2   Yesterday
Foto-Higiena Gac - Legnica 22:2   Yesterday
Polonia Bytom - Piast Zmigrod2:1Yesterday
Nysa - Ruch Chorzow1:2   Yesterday
Bielsko-Biala - Warta Gorzow0:2Yesterday
Zaglebie 2 - Sleza Wroclaw0:1Yesterday
Zielona Gora - Kluczbork2:2Yesterday
29. Round1X2 
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Brzeg1:105.05.
Gornik Z. 2 - ROW Rybnik4:205.05.
Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom2:405.05.
Legnica 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3:205.05.
Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie 20:205.05.
Polonia Swidnica - Nysa0:1   05.05.
Ruch Chorzow - Bielsko-Biala3:205.05.
Sleza Wroclaw - Foto-Higiena Gac5:105.05.
Warta Gorzow - Zielona Gora1:105.05.
28. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Pawlowice1:0   01.05.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3:201.05.
Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzow3:101.05.
Nysa - Gornik Z. 21:2   01.05.
Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Swidnica7:301.05.
ROW Rybnik - Goczalkowice Zdroj1:101.05.
Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigrod2:201.05.
Zaglebie 2 - Kluczbork4:001.05.
Zielona Gora - Ruch Chorzow0:201.05.
27. Round1X2 
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Nysa4:0   24.04.
Gornik Z. 2 - Bielsko-Biala1:2   24.04.
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw0:5   24.04.
Legnica 2 - Brzeg1:324.04.
Piast Zmigrod - Foto-Higiena Gac1:124.04.
Pawlowice - ROW Rybnik2:124.04.
Polonia Swidnica - Zielona Gora0:4   24.04.
Ruch Chorzow - Polonia Bytom2:124.04.
Warta Gorzow - Zaglebie 21:2   24.04.
26. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2:1   17.04.
Piast Zmigrod - Kluczbork2:217.04.
Polonia Bytom - Polonia Swidnica5:317.04.
Nysa - Pawlowice0:2   17.04.
Bielsko-Biala - Goczalkowice Zdroj3:2   17.04.
Sleza Wroclaw - Warta Gorzow1:017.04.
Zaglebie 2 - Ruch Chorzow0:117.04.
Zielona Gora - Gornik Z. 20:017.04.
ROW Rybnik - Legnica 21:316.04.
25. Round1X2 
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Zielona Gora0:210.04.
Gornik Z. 2 - Polonia Bytom1:210.04.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - ROW Rybnik2:110.04.
Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac0:110.04.
Legnica 2 - Nysa0:010.04.
Pawlowice - Bielsko-Biala3:110.04.
Polonia Swidnica - Zaglebie 24:210.04.
Ruch Chorzow - Sleza Wroclaw3:210.04.
Warta Gorzow - Piast Zmigrod4:010.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group III 2020/2021 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group III 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group III 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.