Poland

III Liga - Group III 2020/2021III Liga - Group III

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Warta Gorzow - Gornik Z. 2           06.03. 14:00
Foto-Higiena Gac - Nysa           06.03. 15:00
Kluczbork - Goczalkowice Zdroj           06.03. 15:00
Piast Zmigrod - Pawlowice           06.03. 15:00
Bielsko-Biala - ROW Rybnik           06.03. 15:00
Ruch Chorzow - Polonia Swidnica           06.03. 15:00
Sleza Wroclaw - Legnica 2           06.03. 15:00
Zaglebie 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory           06.03. 15:00
Zielona Gora - Brzeg           06.03. 15:00
Brzeg - Bielsko-Biala           13.03. 15:00
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Piast Zmigrod           13.03. 15:00
Gornik Z. 2 - Kluczbork           13.03. 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Polonia Bytom           13.03. 15:00
Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2           13.03. 15:00
Pawlowice - Sleza Wroclaw           13.03. 15:00
Polonia Swidnica - Warta Gorzow           13.03. 15:00
ROW Rybnik - Nysa           13.03. 15:00
Ruch Chorzow - Foto-Higiena Gac           13.03. 15:00
Warta Gorzow - Ruch Chorzow           20.03. 14:00
  • Results
19. Round1X2 
Kluczbork - Pawlowice0:329.11.2020
Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 21:128.11.2020
Polonia Bytom - Brzeg1:028.11.2020
Polonia Swidnica - Foto-Higiena Gac0:528.11.2020
Bielsko-Biala - Nysa3:028.11.2020
Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Z. 21:028.11.2020
Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory4:128.11.2020
Warta Gorzow - Goczalkowice Zdroj1:228.11.2020
Zielona Gora - ROW Rybnik2:228.11.2020
16. Round1X2 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow1:225.11.2020
15. Round1X2 
Kluczbork - Brzeg3:325.11.2020
18. Round1X2 
Nysa - Zielona Gora0:322.11.2020
Brzeg - Zaglebie 21:0   21.11.2020
Foto-Higiena Gac - Bielsko-Biala2:021.11.2020
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Ruch Chorzow2:1   21.11.2020
Gornik Z. 2 - Polonia Swidnica3:221.11.2020
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Piast Zmigrod0:021.11.2020
Legnica 2 - Kluczbork2:221.11.2020
Pawlowice - Warta Gorzow3:121.11.2020
ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bytom0:221.11.2020
16. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Piast Zmigrod1:4   18.11.2020
15. Round1X2 
Sleza Wroclaw - Nysa4:218.11.2020
5. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. 2 - Zaglebie 20:218.11.2020
17. Round1X2 
Ruch Chorzow - Pawlowice2:017.11.2020
Gornik Z. 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac5:014.11.2020
Kluczbork - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory4:114.11.2020
Polonia Bytom - Nysa3:214.11.2020
Polonia Swidnica - Goczalkowice Zdroj0:314.11.2020
Sleza Wroclaw - Brzeg5:014.11.2020
Warta Gorzow - Legnica 20:214.11.2020
Zaglebie 2 - ROW Rybnik2:214.11.2020
Zielona Gora - Bielsko-Biala1:014.11.2020
14. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - Sleza Wroclaw1:111.11.2020
16. Round1X2 
Foto-Higiena Gac - Zielona Gora3:407.11.2020
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gornik Z. 21:107.11.2020
Legnica 2 - Ruch Chorzow0:307.11.2020
Pawlowice - Polonia Swidnica2:007.11.2020
Nysa - Zaglebie 22:007.11.2020
Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom1:207.11.2020
ROW Rybnik - Sleza Wroclaw1:107.11.2020
13. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2:204.11.2020
15. Round1X2 
Goczalkowice Zdroj - Foto-Higiena Gac3:231.10.2020
Gornik Z. 2 - Pawlowice0:231.10.2020
Piast Zmigrod - ROW Rybnik6:031.10.2020
Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora2:031.10.2020
Polonia Swidnica - Legnica 21:031.10.2020
Ruch Chorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory5:131.10.2020
Zaglebie 2 - Bielsko-Biala1:231.10.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group III 2020/2021 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group III 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group III 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.