#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Polkowice34182070202379
2.Sleza Wroclaw3494082530366
3.Zaglebie 234101095201664
4.Bielsko-Biala34101065303657
5.Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3485063611454
6.Gornik Z. 23494044212852
7.Ruch Zdzieszowice34102054501752
8.Pawlowice34101036603549
9.Piast Zmigrod3430294616349
10.Legnica 23461164511945
11.Foto-Higiena Gac3473053702744
12.Brzeg34521631012443
13.Kluczbork3444074601842
14.Warta Gorzow3452145710937
15.LZS Agroplon Gluszyna34401547031034
16.Radzionkow34100736051232
17.Lechia Dzierzoniow3423324821926
18.Stilon Gorzow342034310111025