#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mieszko212109:764
2.Stezyca2121069:123.9
3.Gryf Wejherowo2121031:493.8
4.Nielba Wagrowiec2121039:373.6
5.Jarocin2121043:333.6
6.Gornik Konin2121014:543.2
7.Gwardia Koszalin2121026:332.8
8.Pogon Szczecin II2120148:394.1
9.Sroda2120147:203.2
10.Kleczew2120133:323.1
11.Elana Torun2120141:202.9
12.Przodkowo2120136:232.8
13.Starogard Gdanski2120129:292.8
14.Baltyk Koszalin2119242:363.7
15.Chemik Police2119210:633.5
16.Unia Janikowo2119232:383.3
17.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2119232:242.7
18.Swinoujscie2118324:352.8
19.B. Gdynia2118331:212.5
20.Pomorzanin Torun2118320:222
21.Unia Swarzedz2117431:252.7
22.Swit Skolwin2116546:122.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gryf Wejherowo2120131:493.8
2.Nielba Wagrowiec2120139:373.6
3.Mieszko211929:764
4.Jarocin2119243:333.6
5.Pogon Szczecin II2118348:394.1
6.Chemik Police2118310:633.5
7.Unia Janikowo2118332:383.3
8.Gornik Konin2118314:543.2
9.Elana Torun2118341:202.9
10.Przodkowo2118336:232.8
11.Stezyca2117469:123.9
12.Sroda2117447:203.2
13.Gwardia Koszalin2117426:332.8
14.Baltyk Koszalin2116542:363.7
15.Kleczew2116533:323.1
16.Swinoujscie2116524:352.8
17.Starogard Gdanski2115629:292.8
18.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2115632:242.7
19.Pomorzanin Torun2115620:222
20.Swit Skolwin2114746:122.8
21.Unia Swarzedz2113831:252.7
22.B. Gdynia2113831:212.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gryf Wejherowo2118331:493.8
2.Pogon Szczecin II2117448:394.1
3.Stezyca2116569:123.9
4.Baltyk Koszalin2115642:363.7
5.Mieszko211479:764
6.Nielba Wagrowiec2114739:373.6
7.Unia Janikowo2114732:383.3
8.Gornik Konin2114714:543.2
9.Jarocin2113843:333.6
10.Sroda2113847:203.2
11.Kleczew2112933:323.1
12.Elana Torun2112941:202.9
13.Przodkowo2112936:232.8
14.Chemik Police21111010:633.5
15.Swinoujscie21111024:352.8
16.Gwardia Koszalin21101126:332.8
17.Starogard Gdanski21101129:292.8
18.Kotwica Kolobrzeg21101132:242.7
19.Unia Swarzedz21101131:252.7
20.Swit Skolwin2191246:122.8
21.B. Gdynia2171431:212.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun2161520:222
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II2114748:394.1
2.Mieszko211299:764
3.Gryf Wejherowo2112931:493.8
4.Baltyk Koszalin2112942:363.7
5.Stezyca21101169:123.9
6.Unia Janikowo21101132:383.3
7.Nielba Wagrowiec2191239:373.6
8.Chemik Police2191210:633.5
9.Sroda2191247:203.2
10.Jarocin2181343:333.6
11.Swit Skolwin2181346:122.8
12.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2181332:242.7
13.Kleczew2171433:323.1
14.Swinoujscie2171424:352.8
15.Unia Swarzedz2171431:252.7
16.Gornik Konin2161514:543.2
17.Elana Torun2161541:202.9
18.Gwardia Koszalin2161526:332.8
19.Przodkowo2161536:232.8
20.Starogard Gdanski2151629:292.8
21.B. Gdynia2151631:212.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun2121920:222
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II21111048:394.1
2.Mieszko2110119:764
3.Gryf Wejherowo2181331:493.8
4.Baltyk Koszalin2181342:363.7
5.Chemik Police2181310:633.5
6.Swit Skolwin2171446:122.8
7.Stezyca2161569:123.9
8.Nielba Wagrowiec2161539:373.6
9.Unia Janikowo2161532:383.3
10.Jarocin2151643:333.6
11.Sroda2151647:203.2
12.Kleczew2151633:323.1
13.Elana Torun2141741:202.9
14.Unia Swarzedz2141731:252.7
15.B. Gdynia2141731:212.5
16.Gornik Konin2131814:543.2
17.Starogard Gdanski2131829:292.8
18.Swinoujscie2121924:352.8
19.Gwardia Koszalin2121926:332.8
20.Przodkowo2121936:232.8
21.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2121932:242.7
22.Pomorzanin Torun2112020:222
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II2151648:394.1
2.Mieszko215169:764
3.Stezyca2151669:123.9
4.Nielba Wagrowiec2151639:373.6
5.Chemik Police2151610:633.5
6.Baltyk Koszalin2141742:363.7
7.Jarocin2141743:333.6
8.Swit Skolwin2141746:122.8
9.B. Gdynia2141731:212.5
10.Unia Janikowo2131832:383.3
11.Kleczew2131833:323.1
12.Starogard Gdanski2131829:292.8
13.Unia Swarzedz2131831:252.7
14.Sroda2121947:203.2
15.Gornik Konin2121914:543.2
16.Swinoujscie2121924:352.8
17.Gwardia Koszalin2121926:332.8
18.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2121932:242.7
19.Gryf Wejherowo2112031:493.8
20.Elana Torun2112041:202.9
21.Przodkowo2112036:232.8
22.Pomorzanin Torun2102120:222
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mieszko213189:764
2.Baltyk Koszalin2131842:363.7
3.Pogon Szczecin II2121948:394.1
4.Stezyca2121969:123.9
5.Jarocin2121943:333.6
6.Kleczew2121933:323.1
7.Unia Swarzedz2121931:252.7
8.Nielba Wagrowiec2112039:373.6
9.Chemik Police2112010:633.5
10.Sroda2112047:203.2
11.Gornik Konin2112014:543.2
12.Swinoujscie2112024:352.8
13.Gwardia Koszalin2112026:332.8
14.Starogard Gdanski2112029:292.8
15.B. Gdynia2112031:212.5
16.Gryf Wejherowo2102131:493.8
17.Unia Janikowo2102132:383.3
18.Elana Torun2102141:202.9
19.Przodkowo2102136:232.8
20.Swit Skolwin2102146:122.8
21.Kotwica Kolobrzeg2102132:242.7
22.Pomorzanin Torun2102120:222