#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gryf Wejherowo1010013:253.8
2.Nielba Wagrowiec1010016:193.5
3.Starogard Gdanski1010016:193.5
4.Swinoujscie1010015:193.4
5.Gwardia Koszalin1010012:162.8
6.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1010012:142.6
7.Baltyk Koszalin99025:194.9
8.Stezyca99032:64.2
9.Unia Swarzedz109116:112.7
10.Przodkowo109116:112.7
11.Mieszko8804:284
12.Gornik Konin8805:263.9
13.Elana Torun88018:93.4
14.Sroda98116:133.2
15.Jarocin88011:133
16.Chemik Police9815:212.9
17.Kleczew8808:122.5
18.Pogon Szczecin II77020:165.1
19.Unia Janikowo87113:123.1
20.Pomorzanin Torun97210:82
21.Swit Skolwin106420:42.4
22.B. Gdynia86216:22.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gryf Wejherowo109113:253.8
2.Nielba Wagrowiec109116:193.5
3.Swinoujscie109115:193.4
4.Gwardia Koszalin109112:162.8
5.Starogard Gdanski108216:193.5
6.Elana Torun88018:93.4
7.Unia Swarzedz108216:112.7
8.Przodkowo108216:112.7
9.Kotwica Kolobrzeg108212:142.6
10.Pogon Szczecin II77020:165.1
11.Baltyk Koszalin97225:194.9
12.Stezyca97232:64.2
13.Mieszko8714:284
14.Gornik Konin8715:263.9
15.Sroda97216:133.2
16.Unia Janikowo87113:123.1
17.Jarocin87111:133
18.Chemik Police9725:212.9
19.Pomorzanin Torun97210:82
20.Kleczew8628:122.5
21.Swit Skolwin106420:42.4
22.B. Gdynia84416:22.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gryf Wejherowo109113:253.8
2.Swinoujscie108215:193.4
3.Pogon Szczecin II77020:165.1
4.Baltyk Koszalin97225:194.9
5.Stezyca97232:64.2
6.Starogard Gdanski107316:193.5
7.Gornik Konin8625:263.9
8.Sroda96316:133.2
9.Unia Swarzedz106416:112.7
10.Przodkowo106416:112.7
11.Nielba Wagrowiec105516:193.5
12.Unia Janikowo85313:123.1
13.Jarocin85311:133
14.Chemik Police9545:212.9
15.Gwardia Koszalin105512:162.8
16.Mieszko8444:284
17.Elana Torun84418:93.4
18.Kotwica Kolobrzeg104612:142.6
19.Kleczew8448:122.5
20.Swit Skolwin104620:42.4
21.Pomorzanin Torun93610:82
22.B. Gdynia82616:22.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltyk Koszalin97225:194.9
2.Gryf Wejherowo106413:253.8
3.Pogon Szczecin II75220:165.1
4.Stezyca95432:64.2
5.Swinoujscie105515:193.4
6.Mieszko8444:284
7.Nielba Wagrowiec104616:193.5
8.Starogard Gdanski104616:193.5
9.Sroda94516:133.2
10.Gwardia Koszalin104612:162.8
11.Kotwica Kolobrzeg104612:142.6
12.Swit Skolwin104620:42.4
13.Gornik Konin8355:263.9
14.Elana Torun83518:93.4
15.Unia Janikowo83513:123.1
16.Chemik Police9365:212.9
17.Unia Swarzedz103716:112.7
18.Jarocin82611:133
19.Przodkowo102816:112.7
20.Kleczew8268:122.5
21.B. Gdynia82616:22.3
22.Pomorzanin Torun91810:82
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltyk Koszalin96325:194.9
2.Pogon Szczecin II75220:165.1
3.Stezyca94532:64.2
4.Mieszko8444:284
5.Gryf Wejherowo103713:253.8
6.Nielba Wagrowiec103716:193.5
7.Elana Torun83518:93.4
8.Sroda93616:133.2
9.Swit Skolwin103720:42.4
10.Gornik Konin8265:263.9
11.Starogard Gdanski102816:193.5
12.Unia Janikowo82613:123.1
13.Chemik Police9275:212.9
14.B. Gdynia82616:22.3
15.Swinoujscie101915:193.4
16.Jarocin81711:133
17.Unia Swarzedz101916:112.7
18.Przodkowo101916:112.7
19.Gwardia Koszalin1001012:162.8
20.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1001012:142.6
21.Kleczew8088:122.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun90910:82
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltyk Koszalin94525:194.9
2.Pogon Szczecin II73420:165.1
3.Stezyca93632:64.2
4.Mieszko8354:284
5.Nielba Wagrowiec103716:193.5
6.Starogard Gdanski102816:193.5
7.B. Gdynia82616:22.3
8.Gornik Konin8175:263.9
9.Gryf Wejherowo101913:253.8
10.Swinoujscie101915:193.4
11.Elana Torun81718:93.4
12.Sroda91816:133.2
13.Unia Janikowo81713:123.1
14.Jarocin81711:133
15.Chemik Police9185:212.9
16.Przodkowo101916:112.7
17.Swit Skolwin101920:42.4
18.Gwardia Koszalin1001012:162.8
19.Unia Swarzedz1001016:112.7
20.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1001012:142.6
21.Kleczew8088:122.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun90910:82
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltyk Koszalin93625:194.9
2.Pogon Szczecin II72520:165.1
3.Mieszko8264:284
4.Stezyca91832:64.2
5.Gornik Konin8175:263.9
6.Nielba Wagrowiec101916:193.5
7.Starogard Gdanski101916:193.5
8.Gryf Wejherowo1001013:253.8
9.Swinoujscie1001015:193.4
10.Elana Torun80818:93.4
11.Sroda90916:133.2
12.Unia Janikowo80813:123.1
13.Jarocin80811:133
14.Chemik Police9095:212.9
15.Gwardia Koszalin1001012:162.8
16.Unia Swarzedz1001016:112.7
17.Przodkowo1001016:112.7
18.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1001012:142.6
19.Kleczew8088:122.5
20.Swit Skolwin1001020:42.4
21.B. Gdynia80816:22.3
22.Pomorzanin Torun90910:82