# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 17 | 0 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sroda | 17 | 17 | 0 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Kleczew | 17 | 17 | 0 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
4. | Zawisza | 17 | 17 | 0 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
5. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:32 | 3 | |
6. | Jarocin | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 16 | 1 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
10. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 16 | 1 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
12. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
13. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 15 | 2 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
14. | Vineta W. | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 15 | 2 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 16 | 1 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sroda | 17 | 16 | 1 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Jarocin | 17 | 15 | 2 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 15 | 2 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
5. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 14 | 3 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 13 | 4 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kleczew | 17 | 13 | 4 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
10. | Zawisza | 17 | 13 | 4 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19:32 | 3 | |
12. | Vineta W. | 17 | 13 | 4 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 13 | 4 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 13 | 4 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 11 | 6 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 14 | 3 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
3. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
4. | Sroda | 17 | 12 | 5 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kleczew | 17 | 12 | 5 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zawisza | 17 | 11 | 6 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 11 | 6 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19:32 | 3 | |
10. | Vineta W. | 17 | 10 | 7 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 9 | 8 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Jarocin | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
13. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
15. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
17. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 8 | 9 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 7 | 10 | 31:10 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sroda | 17 | 10 | 7 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Vineta W. | 17 | 8 | 9 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kleczew | 17 | 7 | 10 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
6. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 7 | 10 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zawisza | 17 | 7 | 10 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | 3 | |
9. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
10. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 5 | 12 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
14. | Jarocin | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
15. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
16. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 7 | 10 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sroda | 17 | 7 | 10 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kleczew | 17 | 5 | 12 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
5. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 5 | 12 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vineta W. | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
7. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
8. | Jarocin | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zawisza | 17 | 2 | 15 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:32 | 3 | |
12. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 5 | 12 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sroda | 17 | 3 | 14 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Zawisza | 17 | 2 | 15 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:32 | 3 | |
8. | Kleczew | 17 | 1 | 16 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
9. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
12. | Vineta W. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Jarocin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
14. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
15. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gedania Gdansk | 17 | 3 | 14 | 35:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sroda | 17 | 1 | 16 | 45:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kleczew | 17 | 1 | 16 | 35:22 | 3.4 | |
5. | Solec Kujawski | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:32 | 3 | |
6. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 38:16 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zawisza | 17 | 0 | 17 | 33:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 46:7 | 3.1 | |
9. | Vineta W. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Jarocin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
11. | Stolem Gniewino | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:25 | 2.8 | |
12. | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:37 | 2.7 | |
13. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 31:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:19 | 2.2 | |
18. | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |