# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Kleczew | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:18 | 3 | |
7. | Jarocin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Sroda | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Chemik Police | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
10. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Mieszko | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:19 | 3 | |
13. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
15. | Stezyca | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
16. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
17. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
18. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
2. | Sroda | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kleczew | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:18 | 3 | |
6. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Chemik Police | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
8. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
9. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:19 | 3 | |
10. | Jarocin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
15. | Stezyca | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
16. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
17. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:3 | 1.8 | |
18. | Mieszko | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kleczew | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
3. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
4. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:19 | 3 | |
6. | Chemik Police | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9:18 | 3 | |
9. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Jarocin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
13. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
14. | Sroda | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
15. | Mieszko | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
16. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
17. | Stezyca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
18. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:19 | 3 | |
5. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kleczew | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Jarocin | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sroda | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | 3 | |
11. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Chemik Police | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
13. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
14. | Mieszko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
16. | Stezyca | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
17. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
18. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | 3 | |
5. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | Mieszko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
9. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kleczew | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | 3 | |
12. | Jarocin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sroda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
15. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
16. | Stezyca | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
17. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:3 | 1.8 | |
18. | Chemik Police | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | 3 | |
6. | Jarocin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
10. | Mieszko | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
11. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kleczew | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
13. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:19 | 3 | |
14. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Sroda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chemik Police | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
17. | Stezyca | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
18. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Janikowo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gornik Konin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:20 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | 3 | |
5. | Baltyk Koszalin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Grom Nowy Staw | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Kleczew | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:16 | 3.1 | |
8. | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:19 | 3 | |
9. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Jarocin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sroda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Chemik Police | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.8 | |
13. | B. Gdynia | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:6 | 2.6 | |
15. | Mieszko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:10 | 2.3 | |
16. | Starogard Gdanski | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:10 | 2.2 | |
17. | Stezyca | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:3 | 2.2 | |
18. | Swit Skolwin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:3 | 1.8 |