#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mieszko121207:464.4
2.Unia Janikowo1212020:273.9
3.Stezyca1212037:83.8
4.Jarocin1212024:193.6
5.Gornik Konin121207:343.4
6.Pogon Szczecin II1111027:244.6
7.Nielba Wagrowiec1111025:194
8.Starogard Gdanski1111020:233.9
9.Sroda1211135:73.5
10.B. Gdynia1211126:123.2
11.Kleczew1211120:163
12.Przodkowo1211121:153
13.Gwardia Koszalin1111014:172.8
14.Pomorzanin Torun1211112:162.3
15.Baltyk Koszalin1210230:194.1
16.Gryf Wejherowo1010013:253.8
17.Swinoujscie1110115:253.6
18.Chemik Police121025:343.3
19.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1110115:132.5
20.Swit Skolwin129325:102.9
21.Unia Swarzedz129317:162.8
22.Elana Torun109119:92.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Unia Janikowo1212020:273.9
2.Mieszko121117:464.4
3.Starogard Gdanski1111020:233.9
4.Gornik Konin121117:343.4
5.Przodkowo1211121:153
6.Pogon Szczecin II1110127:244.6
7.Nielba Wagrowiec1110125:194
8.Swinoujscie1110115:253.6
9.Jarocin1210224:193.6
10.Sroda1210235:73.5
11.Pomorzanin Torun1210212:162.3
12.Baltyk Koszalin129330:194.1
13.Gryf Wejherowo109113:253.8
14.Stezyca129337:83.8
15.Chemik Police12935:343.3
16.Kleczew129320:163
17.Elana Torun109119:92.8
18.Gwardia Koszalin119214:172.8
19.Kotwica Kolobrzeg119215:132.5
20.B. Gdynia128426:123.2
21.Swit Skolwin128425:102.9
22.Unia Swarzedz128417:162.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II1110127:244.6
2.Unia Janikowo1210220:273.9
3.Gornik Konin121027:343.4
4.Mieszko12937:464.4
5.Baltyk Koszalin129330:194.1
6.Gryf Wejherowo109113:253.8
7.Stezyca129337:83.8
8.Sroda129335:73.5
9.Nielba Wagrowiec118325:194
10.Starogard Gdanski118320:233.9
11.Swinoujscie117415:253.6
12.Przodkowo127521:153
13.Jarocin126624:193.6
14.Chemik Police12665:343.3
15.Kleczew126620:163
16.Swit Skolwin126625:102.9
17.Unia Swarzedz126617:162.8
18.B. Gdynia125726:123.2
19.Gwardia Koszalin115614:172.8
20.Kotwica Kolobrzeg115615:132.5
21.Elana Torun104619:92.8
22.Pomorzanin Torun124812:162.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II119227:244.6
2.Mieszko12847:464.4
3.Baltyk Koszalin127530:194.1
4.Unia Janikowo127520:273.9
5.Nielba Wagrowiec116525:194
6.Gryf Wejherowo106413:253.8
7.Stezyca126637:83.8
8.Swinoujscie116515:253.6
9.Jarocin126624:193.6
10.Sroda126635:73.5
11.Chemik Police12665:343.3
12.Starogard Gdanski115620:233.9
13.Gornik Konin12577:343.4
14.B. Gdynia125726:123.2
15.Przodkowo125721:153
16.Swit Skolwin125725:102.9
17.Kleczew124820:163
18.Unia Swarzedz124817:162.8
19.Elana Torun104619:92.8
20.Gwardia Koszalin114714:172.8
21.Kotwica Kolobrzeg114715:132.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun1221012:162.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pogon Szczecin II117427:244.6
2.Mieszko12667:464.4
3.Baltyk Koszalin126630:194.1
4.Chemik Police12575:343.3
5.Nielba Wagrowiec114725:194
6.Unia Janikowo124820:273.9
7.Gryf Wejherowo104613:253.8
8.Jarocin124824:193.6
9.Sroda124835:73.5
10.B. Gdynia124826:123.2
11.Swit Skolwin124825:102.9
12.Starogard Gdanski113820:233.9
13.Stezyca123937:83.8
14.Unia Swarzedz123917:162.8
15.Swinoujscie112915:253.6
16.Gornik Konin122107:343.4
17.Kleczew1221020:163
18.Elana Torun102819:92.8
19.Przodkowo1211121:153
20.Gwardia Koszalin1111014:172.8
21.Pomorzanin Torun1211112:162.3
22.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1101115:132.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mieszko12487:464.4
2.Baltyk Koszalin124830:194.1
3.Nielba Wagrowiec114725:194
4.B. Gdynia124826:123.2
5.Pogon Szczecin II113827:244.6
6.Starogard Gdanski113820:233.9
7.Stezyca123937:83.8
8.Jarocin123924:193.6
9.Chemik Police12395:343.3
10.Swit Skolwin123925:102.9
11.Unia Janikowo1221020:273.9
12.Swinoujscie112915:253.6
13.Kleczew1221020:163
14.Unia Swarzedz1221017:162.8
15.Sroda1211135:73.5
16.Gornik Konin121117:343.4
17.Przodkowo1211121:153
18.Gwardia Koszalin1111014:172.8
19.Gryf Wejherowo1001013:253.8
20.Elana Torun1001019:92.8
21.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1101115:132.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun1201212:162.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltyk Koszalin123930:194.1
2.Mieszko122107:464.4
3.Kleczew1221020:163
4.Pogon Szczecin II1111027:244.6
5.Nielba Wagrowiec1111025:194
6.Starogard Gdanski1111020:233.9
7.Stezyca1211137:83.8
8.Swinoujscie1111015:253.6
9.Jarocin1211124:193.6
10.Sroda1211135:73.5
11.B. Gdynia1211126:123.2
12.Unia Swarzedz1211117:162.8
13.Unia Janikowo1201220:273.9
14.Gryf Wejherowo1001013:253.8
15.Gornik Konin120127:343.4
16.Chemik Police120125:343.3
17.Przodkowo1201221:153
18.Swit Skolwin1201225:102.9
19.Elana Torun1001019:92.8
20.Gwardia Koszalin1101114:172.8
21.Kotwica Kolobrzeg1101115:132.5
22.Pomorzanin Torun1201212:162.3