Poland

III Liga - Group II 2022/2023III Liga - Group II

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk   1 07.10. 15:30
Jarocin - Kleczew   1 07.10. 16:00
Vineta W. - Blekitni Stargard   1 08.10. 12:00
Nowe Skalmierzyce - Solec Kujawski   1 08.10. 13:00
Unia Swarzedz - Swit Skolwin   1 08.10. 13:00
Zawisza - Sroda   1 08.10. 14:00
Unia Janikowo - Cartusia Kartuzy   1 08.10. 16:00
B. Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino   1 08.10. 17:00
Pogon Szczecin II - Ol. Grudziadz   1 09.10. 12:00
  • Results
10. Round1X2 
Blekitni Stargard - Unia Janikowo3:101.10.
Gedania Gdansk - B. Gdynia3:201.10.
Kleczew - Vineta W.1:201.10.
Ol. Grudziadz - Starogard Gdanski1:301.10.
Sroda - Pogon Szczecin II2:001.10.
Stolem Gniewino - Unia Swarzedz4:101.10.
Solec Kujawski - Jarocin2:201.10.
Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza1:230.09.
Swit Skolwin - Nowe Skalmierzyce6:030.09.
9. Round1X2 
Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard2:224.09.
Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino1:224.09.
Pogon Szczecin II - Cartusia Kartuzy1:024.09.
Starogard Gdanski - Sroda2:124.09.
Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk1:324.09.
Vineta W. - Solec Kujawski0:124.09.
Zawisza - Unia Janikowo5:124.09.
B. Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz1:223.09.
Jarocin - Swit Skolwin2:323.09.
8. Round1X2 
Blekitni Stargard - Zawisza3:017.09.
Ol. Grudziadz - Unia Swarzedz2:217.09.
Swit Skolwin - Vineta W.0:017.09.
Unia Janikowo - Pogon Szczecin II1:117.09.
Solec Kujawski - Kleczew0:117.09.
Cartusia Kartuzy - Starogard Gdanski1:216.09.
Gedania Gdansk - Nowe Skalmierzyce4:316.09.
Sroda - B. Gdynia4:116.09.
Stolem Gniewino - Jarocin3:216.09.
7. Round1X2 
B. Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy0:110.09.
Jarocin - Gedania Gdansk1:110.09.
Kleczew - Swit Skolwin2:210.09.
Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ol. Grudziadz1:210.09.
Pogon Szczecin II - Zawisza5:110.09.
Starogard Gdanski - Unia Janikowo1:010.09.
Solec Kujawski - Blekitni Stargard1:310.09.
Unia Swarzedz - Sroda0:010.09.
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino2:010.09.
6. Round1X2 
Sroda - Nowe Skalmierzyce2:404.09.
Zawisza - Starogard Gdanski1:004.09.
Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Szczecin II0:003.09.
Cartusia Kartuzy - Unia Swarzedz0:203.09.
Gedania Gdansk - Vineta W.4:003.09.
Stolem Gniewino - Kleczew3:103.09.
Unia Janikowo - B. Gdynia3:003.09.
Ol. Grudziadz - Jarocin5:102.09.
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski3:102.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group II 2022/2023 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group II 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group II 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.