# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 19 | 0 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
2. | Pelikan | 19 | 19 | 0 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
3. | Skierniewice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
4. | Zambrow | 19 | 18 | 1 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
5. | Radomsko | 19 | 18 | 1 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bron Radom | 19 | 18 | 1 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 18 | 1 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 17 | 2 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | Biala Piska | 19 | 17 | 2 | 33:24 | 3 | |
10. | Wasilkow | 19 | 17 | 2 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
11. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 17 | 2 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
12. | Legia II | 18 | 17 | 1 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Ostroda | 18 | 16 | 2 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
14. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 16 | 3 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
15. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 16 | 3 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 16 | 3 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
17. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 16 | 3 | 17:21 | 2 | |
18. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23:25 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zambrow | 19 | 18 | 1 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
2. | Skierniewice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
3. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 17 | 2 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
4. | Biala Piska | 19 | 17 | 2 | 33:24 | 3 | |
5. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 16 | 3 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 16 | 3 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
7. | Ostroda | 18 | 15 | 3 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Wasilkow | 19 | 15 | 4 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
9. | Radomsko | 19 | 15 | 4 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Bron Radom | 19 | 15 | 4 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pelikan | 19 | 14 | 5 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 14 | 5 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
13. | Legia II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 14 | 5 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
16. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 13 | 6 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 13 | 6 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 11 | 8 | 17:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zambrow | 19 | 16 | 3 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 14 | 5 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skierniewice | 19 | 13 | 6 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
4. | Pelikan | 19 | 12 | 7 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
5. | Ostroda | 18 | 12 | 6 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Biala Piska | 19 | 12 | 7 | 33:24 | 3 | |
7. | Wasilkow | 19 | 12 | 7 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
8. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 11 | 8 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | Radomsko | 19 | 11 | 8 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 10 | 9 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
11. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 9 | 10 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
12. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 9 | 10 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 9 | 10 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Bron Radom | 19 | 8 | 11 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
15. | Legia II | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 8 | 11 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
17. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 7 | 12 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 7 | 12 | 17:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 19 | 9 | 10 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 9 | 10 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zambrow | 19 | 9 | 10 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 9 | 10 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Pelikan | 19 | 8 | 11 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ostroda | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Biala Piska | 19 | 7 | 12 | 33:24 | 3 | |
8. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 7 | 12 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
9. | Bron Radom | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 7 | 12 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 6 | 13 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
12. | Wasilkow | 19 | 6 | 13 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
13. | Radomsko | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
14. | Legia II | 18 | 6 | 12 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
15. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 4 | 15 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
17. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 3 | 16 | 17:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 19 | 8 | 11 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
2. | Pelikan | 19 | 7 | 12 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ostroda | 18 | 5 | 13 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Bron Radom | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 4 | 15 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
6. | Zambrow | 19 | 4 | 15 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 4 | 15 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 4 | 15 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
9. | Radomsko | 19 | 4 | 15 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 4 | 15 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 4 | 15 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Biala Piska | 19 | 3 | 16 | 33:24 | 3 | |
13. | Wasilkow | 19 | 3 | 16 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
14. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 3 | 16 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
15. | Legia II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
17. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 19 | 4 | 15 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
2. | Pelikan | 19 | 2 | 17 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ostroda | 18 | 2 | 16 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 2 | 17 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
5. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 2 | 17 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
7. | Zambrow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 1 | 18 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | Biala Piska | 19 | 1 | 18 | 33:24 | 3 | |
10. | Wasilkow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
11. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
12. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
14. | Radomsko | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bron Radom | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
16. | Legia II | 18 | 0 | 18 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 19 | 2 | 17 | 33:39 | 3.8 | |
2. | T. Mazowiecki | 19 | 2 | 17 | 23:32 | 2.9 | |
3. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 2 | 17 | 32:20 | 2.7 | |
4. | Grodzisk M. | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
5. | Pelikan | 19 | 1 | 18 | 37:26 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 1 | 18 | 37:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Wasilkow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 12:44 | 2.9 | |
8. | W. Mazowieckie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:31 | 2.8 | |
9. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | Zambrow | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:35 | 3.5 | |
11. | Ostroda | 18 | 0 | 18 | 38:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Biala Piska | 19 | 0 | 19 | 33:24 | 3 | |
13. | Radomsko | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
14. | Bron Radom | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:27 | 2.8 | |
15. | Legia II | 18 | 0 | 18 | 30:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Huragan Morag | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:21 | 2.5 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:21 | 2 |