#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Polonia Warszawa550017:515
2.Legionowo541015:413
3.Swit Mazowiecki541010:313
4.LKS Lodz II540116:812
5.Pilica Bialobrzegi540113:512
6.Biala Piska532011:411
7.Wikielec53119:510
8.Blonianka Blonie531111:910
9.Ursus Warszawa53119:710
10.Jagiellonia II53029:69
11.Legia II522111:118
12.KS Kutno52129:97
13.Pelikan52126:67
14.T. Mazowiecki52125:57
15.Mamry Gizycko52039:76
16.Bron Radom51227:75
17.Skierniewice51047:123
18.Szczuczyn50144:121
19.Sokol Aleksandrow L.50055:110
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Polonia Warszawa10100035:530
2.Legionowo1082024:526
3.Swit Mazowiecki1063119:921
4.Legia II1062228:1820
5.LKS Lodz II1062224:1520
6.Pelikan1061324:919
7.Pilica Bialobrzegi1061321:1219
8.Blonianka Blonie1053220:1518
9.Mamry Gizycko1060417:1218
10.T. Mazowiecki1053212:718
11.Jagiellonia II1051420:1516
12.Ursus Warszawa1051415:1716
13.Biala Piska1043315:1315
14.Bron Radom1035216:1214
15.Wikielec1033411:1312
16.KS Kutno1032513:1611
17.Skierniewice1030713:219
18.Sokol Aleksandrow L.1021710:167
19.Szczuczyn1013611:236
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Legionowo15132036:941
2.Polonia Warszawa15130246:1239
3.Swit Mazowiecki1594230:1331
4.T. Mazowiecki1584324:1228
5.Legia II1583439:2627
6.LKS Lodz II1583436:2327
7.Blonianka Blonie1583430:2227
8.Pilica Bialobrzegi1582530:2426
9.Bron Radom1575325:1926
10.Pelikan1572631:1823
11.Ursus Warszawa1571721:3122
12.Jagiellonia II1563625:2121
13.KS Kutno1555519:2020
14.Mamry Gizycko1560920:2318
15.Wikielec1545617:2017
16.Biala Piska1544718:2416
17.Skierniewice1551919:2716
18.Sokol Aleksandrow L.1533915:2012
19.Szczuczyn1515914:318
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Legionowo18152142:1347
2.Polonia Warszawa18150351:1445
3.T. Mazowiecki18105329:1335
4.Legia II18104445:2934
5.LKS Lodz II18103543:2933
6.Pilica Bialobrzegi18103539:2833
7.Bron Radom1896331:2233
8.Swit Mazowiecki1895435:2232
9.Blonianka Blonie1894536:2731
10.Pelikan1884636:2228
11.Jagiellonia II1873829:2724
12.KS Kutno1866622:2424
13.Ursus Warszawa1873823:3524
14.Wikielec1856722:2521
15.Biala Piska1854923:2919
16.Skierniewice18611123:3219
17.Mamry Gizycko18601221:3118
18.Sokol Aleksandrow L.18341120:2913
19.Szczuczyn1827918:3313