# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Bron Radom | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:14 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Pelikan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Swit Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 8 | |
7. | Skierniewice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
8. | Zambrow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Huragan Morag | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | W. Mazowieckie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Legia II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
13. | Sulejowek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
14. | Ostroda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Biala Piska | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Mazur Elk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 | |
17. | Ursus Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 1 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 30 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 21 | |
3. | T. Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:19 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Zambrow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Skierniewice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | Pelikan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 13 | |
9. | Bron Radom | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Ostroda | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
11. | Mazur Elk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 13 | |
12. | W. Mazowieckie | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | Huragan Morag | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | |
15. | Legia II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 | |
16. | Biala Piska | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 7 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45:12 | 33 | 43 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | T. Mazowiecki | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:26 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Zambrow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 26 | |
5. | Skierniewice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Swit Mazowiecki | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | 7 | 22 | |
7. | Mazur Elk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 22 | |
8. | Polonia Warszawa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 20 | |
10. | Legia II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
11. | Ostroda | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 20 | |
12. | Pelikan | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | W. Mazowieckie | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Bron Radom | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Biala Piska | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 | |
16. | Huragan Morag | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 13 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 10 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5:33 | -28 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58:18 | 40 | 52 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 39 | |
3. | Skierniewice | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 36:22 | 14 | 38 | |
4. | Zambrow | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 44:30 | 14 | 34 | |
5. | Ostroda | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | 33 | |
6. | T. Mazowiecki | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 38:34 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Legia II | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 31 | |
8. | Polonia Warszawa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:23 | 13 | 30 | |
9. | Swit Mazowiecki | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 26 | |
10. | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 | |
11. | Bron Radom | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 25 | |
12. | Pelikan | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | 25 | |
13. | W. Mazowieckie | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | 23 | |
14. | Biala Piska | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | 23 | |
15. | Mazur Elk | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | 23 | |
16. | Huragan Morag | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 33:41 | -8 | 20 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | 15 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9:48 | -39 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 67:28 | 39 | 57 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 44:21 | 23 | 52 | |
3. | Skierniewice | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 45:22 | 23 | 51 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 51:41 | 10 | 44 | |
5. | Polonia Warszawa | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 44:26 | 18 | 43 | |
6. | Ostroda | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44:41 | 3 | 41 | |
7. | Legia II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 37:30 | 7 | 40 | |
8. | Zambrow | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 53:41 | 12 | 39 | |
9. | Biala Piska | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:46 | -8 | 33 | |
10. | Swit Mazowiecki | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 46:40 | 6 | 32 | |
11. | Bron Radom | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40:47 | -7 | 32 | |
12. | Ursus Warszawa | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | 30 | |
13. | Pelikan | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 34:43 | -9 | 28 | |
14. | Mazur Elk | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 27 | |
15. | W. Mazowieckie | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:49 | -18 | 26 | |
16. | Huragan Morag | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 24 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 30:53 | -23 | 17 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 25 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 15:63 | -48 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 79:33 | 46 | 70 | |
2. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 55:24 | 31 | 65 | |
3. | Skierniewice | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 52:26 | 26 | 57 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57:44 | 13 | 55 | |
5. | Legia II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:36 | 12 | 48 | |
6. | Ostroda | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51:51 | 0 | 48 | |
7. | Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50:37 | 13 | 46 | |
8. | Zambrow | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 59:50 | 9 | 44 | |
9. | Biala Piska | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | 40 | |
10. | Swit Mazowiecki | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57:46 | 11 | 39 | |
11. | Ursus Warszawa | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | 39 | |
12. | Bron Radom | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:57 | -5 | 39 | |
13. | Pelikan | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 38 | |
14. | Huragan Morag | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 45:60 | -15 | 31 | |
15. | W. Mazowieckie | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40:64 | -24 | 30 | |
16. | Mazur Elk | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:56 | -22 | 28 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 41:62 | -21 | 27 | |
18. | LKS Lomza | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 19:74 | -55 | 6 |