# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Bron Radom | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
10. | Concordia Elblag | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
11. | Zambrow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
12. | Ursus Warszawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
13. | T. Mazowiecki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
14. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 8 | |
15. | KS Kutno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | 8 | |
16. | Blonianka Blonie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
17. | Wikielec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
18. | Radomsko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
19. | Pelikan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
20. | Huragan Morag | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 3 | |
21. | W. Mazowieckie | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 | |
22. | Wasilkow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:10 | 12 | 24 | |
10. | T. Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 20 | |
11. | KS Kutno | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
12. | Bron Radom | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:7 | 9 | 18 | |
13. | Zambrow | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 | |
14. | Wikielec | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | |
15. | Concordia Elblag | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
16. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 14 | |
17. | Blonianka Blonie | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 14 | |
18. | Pelikan | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
19. | Radomsko | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 9 | |
20. | W. Mazowieckie | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 5 | |
21. | Huragan Morag | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 5 | |
22. | Wasilkow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:31 | -28 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 33 | |
10. | T. Mazowiecki | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 30 | |
11. | Bron Radom | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:10 | 15 | 29 | |
12. | KS Kutno | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 28 | |
13. | Zambrow | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 28 | |
14. | Concordia Elblag | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 24 | |
15. | Blonianka Blonie | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 21 | |
16. | Wikielec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 21 | |
17. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 | |
18. | Pelikan | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 | |
19. | Radomsko | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 14 | |
20. | Wasilkow | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:42 | -36 | 7 | |
21. | Huragan Morag | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | 6 | |
22. | W. Mazowieckie | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 37:24 | 13 | 38 | |
10. | Bron Radom | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 34:20 | 14 | 36 | |
11. | T. Mazowiecki | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 35 | |
12. | Concordia Elblag | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 33 | |
13. | KS Kutno | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:29 | 4 | 32 | |
14. | Zambrow | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 30 | |
15. | Wikielec | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 28 | |
16. | Blonianka Blonie | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 34:29 | 5 | 27 | |
17. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:19 | 8 | 25 | |
18. | Pelikan | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 22 | |
19. | Radomsko | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 21 | |
20. | Wasilkow | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:52 | -37 | 13 | |
21. | W. Mazowieckie | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15:42 | -27 | 11 | |
22. | Huragan Morag | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23:52 | -29 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 40:31 | 9 | 42 | |
10. | Blonianka Blonie | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 45:34 | 11 | 40 | |
11. | Bron Radom | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 38:28 | 10 | 40 | |
12. | Concordia Elblag | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 38 | |
13. | KS Kutno | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 40:39 | 1 | 38 | |
14. | Wikielec | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | 35 | |
15. | T. Mazowiecki | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | 35 | |
16. | Pelikan | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | 32 | |
17. | Zambrow | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | 31 | |
18. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 38:26 | 12 | 30 | |
19. | Radomsko | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | 27 | |
20. | W. Mazowieckie | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 24:51 | -27 | 16 | |
21. | Huragan Morag | 25 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 26:56 | -30 | 15 | |
22. | Wasilkow | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 18:70 | -52 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Ursus Warszawa | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:36 | 9 | 49 | |
10. | KS Kutno | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48:43 | 5 | 47 | |
11. | Concordia Elblag | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42:34 | 8 | 45 | |
12. | Blonianka Blonie | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:44 | 10 | 44 | |
13. | Bron Radom | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:37 | 5 | 44 | |
14. | T. Mazowiecki | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:54 | -12 | 44 | |
15. | Wikielec | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | 42 | |
16. | Pelikan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:43 | -1 | 41 | |
17. | Radomsko | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:44 | 4 | 39 | |
18. | Sokol Aleksandrow L. | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 45:29 | 16 | 38 | |
19. | Zambrow | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42:52 | -10 | 34 | |
20. | W. Mazowieckie | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 27:62 | -35 | 19 | |
21. | Huragan Morag | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 35:69 | -34 | 18 | |
22. | Wasilkow | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 19:80 | -61 | 15 |