Poland

III Liga - Group I 2021/2022III Liga - Group I

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Bron Radom - Sokol Aleksandrow L.6:118.06.
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II0:318.06.
Legia II - Biala Piska2:618.06.
Legionowo - Blonianka Blonie2:118.06.
LKS Lodz II - Swit Mazowiecki6:118.06.
Mamry Gizycko - KS Kutno6:318.06.
Pelikan - Ursus Warszawa0:218.06.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki5:218.06.
Szczuczyn - Polonia Warszawa1:318.06.
37. Round1X2 
Blonianka Blonie - Wikielec0:311.06.
Jagiellonia II - LKS Lodz II2:011.06.
KS Kutno - Pilica Bialobrzegi2:011.06.
Polonia Warszawa - Legionowo3:211.06.
Swit Mazowiecki - Pelikan0:011.06.
Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom0:211.06.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Mamry Gizycko1:210.06.
T. Mazowiecki - Legia II1:110.06.
Skierniewice - Szczuczyn2:310.06.
36. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Jagiellonia II2:105.06.
Bron Radom - Swit Mazowiecki1:104.06.
Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa2:104.06.
Legia II - KS Kutno2:204.06.
Legionowo - Skierniewice1:104.06.
LKS Lodz II - Blonianka Blonie3:104.06.
Mamry Gizycko - Ursus Warszawa3:004.06.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Sokol Aleksandrow L.3:004.06.
Biala Piska - T. Mazowiecki2:204.06.
35. Round1X2 
Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan3:101.06.
Jagiellonia II - Bron Radom1:201.06.
KS Kutno - Biala Piska2:401.06.
Polonia Warszawa - LKS Lodz II2:101.06.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legia II0:101.06.
Swit Mazowiecki - Mamry Gizycko3:101.06.
Skierniewice - Wikielec0:201.06.
Ursus Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi1:101.06.
Szczuczyn - Legionowo0:301.06.
34. Round1X2 
Wikielec - Szczuczyn3:028.05.
Legia II - Ursus Warszawa2:228.05.
LKS Lodz II - Skierniewice3:228.05.
Pelikan - Polonia Warszawa0:228.05.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Mazowiecki3:128.05.
Biala Piska - Sokol Aleksandrow L.4:128.05.
Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie0:127.05.
Mamry Gizycko - Jagiellonia II0:127.05.
T. Mazowiecki - KS Kutno2:027.05.
33. Round1X2 
Jagiellonia II - Pilica Bialobrzegi3:122.05.
Swit Mazowiecki - Legia II2:122.05.
Skierniewice - Pelikan1:322.05.
Blonianka Blonie - Mamry Gizycko3:121.05.
Legionowo - Wikielec2:121.05.
Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom3:021.05.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - T. Mazowiecki3:421.05.
Ursus Warszawa - Biala Piska3:121.05.
Szczuczyn - LKS Lodz II0:221.05.
26. Round1X2 
KS Kutno - Skierniewice2:319.05.
28. Round1X2 
Mamry Gizycko - Wikielec0:118.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2021/2022 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.