Poland

Ekstraklasa 2019/2020Ekstraklasa

26. Round1X2 
Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz1:009.03.
Legia - Piast Gliwice1:208.03.
Rakow - Pogon Szczecin0:008.03.
Wisla - Lech Poznan1:108.03.
Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock1:207.03.
Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw1:007.03.
Zaglebie - Lechia Gdansk4:407.03.
Gornik Z. - Cracovia3:206.03.
25. Round1X2 
Lechia Gdansk - Legia0:204.03.
LKS Lodz - Zaglebie3:204.03.
Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia1:004.03.
Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce2:104.03.
Cracovia - Wisla0:203.03.
Lech Poznan - Gornik Z.4:103.03.
Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia1:203.03.
Wisla Plock - Rakow0:203.03.
24. Round1X2 
Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz1:101.03.
Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk1:201.03.
Zaglebie - Slask Wroclaw3:101.03.
Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin3:129.02.
Legia - Cracovia2:129.02.
Wisla - Wisla Plock2:229.02.
Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan1:128.02.
Rakow - Piast Gliwice2:028.02.
23. Round1X2 
Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk2:023.02.
Wisla - Korona Kielce2:023.02.
Wisla Plock - Zaglebie1:123.02.
Arka Gdynia - Rakow3:222.02.
Legia - Jagiellonia4:022.02.
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia1:022.02.
LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin0:021.02.
Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z.2:121.02.
22. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Lech Poznan2:116.02.
Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce0:016.02.
Zaglebie - Wisla0:116.02.
LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock0:015.02.
Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw0:015.02.
Rakow - Legia2:215.02.
Gornik Z. - Arka Gdynia2:014.02.
Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice1:014.02.
21. Round1X2 
Legia - LKS Lodz3:109.02.
Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie2:009.02.
Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin2:309.02.
Korona Kielce - Gornik Z.0:008.02.
Lech Poznan - Rakow3:008.02.
Wisla - Jagiellonia3:008.02.
Arka Gdynia - Cracovia0:107.02.
Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk2:207.02.
20. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia3:021.12.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Rakow0:321.12.2019
Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice2:121.12.2019
Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw2:020.12.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce0:120.12.2019
Zaglebie - Legia2:120.12.2019
Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia1:119.12.2019
LKS Lodz - Wisla2:419.12.2019
19. Round1X2 
Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk3:015.12.2019
Korona Kielce - Cracovia1:015.12.2019
Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz2:115.12.2019
Legia - Wisla Plock3:114.12.2019
Rakow - Gornik Z.2:114.12.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan1:114.12.2019
Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie2:113.12.2019
Wisla - Pogon Szczecin1:013.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Rakow3:008.12.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice1:008.12.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Legia0:308.12.2019
Jagiellonia - Zaglebie0:107.12.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock2:007.12.2019
Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz2:007.12.2019
Gornik Z. - Wisla4:206.12.2019
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia0:106.12.2019
17. Round1X2 
LKS Lodz - Cracovia1:001.12.2019
Rakow - Jagiellonia2:101.12.2019
Wisla - Lechia Gdansk0:101.12.2019
Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin1:130.11.2019
Legia - Korona Kielce4:030.11.2019
Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw0:330.11.2019
Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan0:229.11.2019
Zaglebie - Gornik Z.2:029.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Zaglebie2:025.11.2019
Jagiellonia - Arka Gdynia2:024.11.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla2:124.11.2019
Korona Kielce - Rakow3:023.11.2019
Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz3:123.11.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Legia3:123.11.2019
Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock2:222.11.2019
Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice3:022.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin0:110.11.2019
Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce0:010.11.2019
Zaglebie - Rakow2:210.11.2019
Legia - Gornik Z.5:109.11.2019
Wisla - Arka Gdynia0:109.11.2019
Wisla Plock - Cracovia0:009.11.2019
LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw0:108.11.2019
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia3:108.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Rakow - Wisla1:004.11.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock3:104.11.2019
Arka Gdynia - Legia0:103.11.2019
Gornik Z. - Piast Gliwice1:103.11.2019
Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz2:003.11.2019
Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk1:002.11.2019
Korona Kielce - Zaglebie1:002.11.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan1:102.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Legia - Wisla7:027.10.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia2:127.10.2019
Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia3:127.10.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Z.1:126.10.2019
LKS Lodz - Rakow2:026.10.2019
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce1:026.10.2019
Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin2:025.10.2019
Lech Poznan - Zaglebie1:225.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Rakow - Slask Wroclaw1:021.10.2019
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk2:220.10.2019
Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz1:120.10.2019
Jagiellonia - Cracovia3:219.10.2019
Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock0:119.10.2019
Legia - Lech Poznan2:119.10.2019
Wisla - Piast Gliwice1:218.10.2019
Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin0:118.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Gornik Z.1:106.10.2019
LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce4:106.10.2019
Piast Gliwice - Legia2:006.10.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie1:205.10.2019
Lech Poznan - Wisla4:005.10.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Rakow1:205.10.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia1:104.10.2019
Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia4:104.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Zaglebie - LKS Lodz3:130.09.2019
Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice0:029.09.2019
Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin2:329.09.2019
Wisla - Cracovia0:129.09.2019
Gornik Z. - Lech Poznan1:328.09.2019
Legia - Lechia Gdansk1:228.09.2019
Rakow - Wisla Plock1:228.09.2019
Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw1:027.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Legia1:222.09.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z.1:122.09.2019
Wisla Plock - Wisla2:122.09.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce2:021.09.2019
LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia1:421.09.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie4:421.09.2019
Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia1:120.09.2019
Piast Gliwice - Rakow2:120.09.2019
4. Round1X2 
Wisla Plock - Legia1:018.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Cracovia - Piast Gliwice2:016.09.2019
Gornik Z. - Slask Wroclaw0:015.09.2019
Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz1:015.09.2019
Korona Kielce - Wisla1:114.09.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan2:114.09.2019
Rakow - Arka Gdynia2:014.09.2019
Jagiellonia - Legia0:013.09.2019
Zaglebie - Wisla Plock5:013.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Lech Poznan - Cracovia1:201.09.2019
Legia - Rakow3:101.09.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin1:101.09.2019
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk1:231.08.2019
Wisla - Zaglebie4:231.08.2019
Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz2:131.08.2019
Arka Gdynia - Gornik Z.1:030.08.2019
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia0:230.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock1:226.08.2019
Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce3:025.08.2019
LKS Lodz - Legia2:325.08.2019
Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice0:325.08.2019
Cracovia - Arka Gdynia3:124.08.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw1:124.08.2019
Rakow - Lech Poznan2:324.08.2019
Jagiellonia - Wisla3:223.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin0:119.08.2019
Legia - Zaglebie1:018.08.2019
Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock1:018.08.2019
Rakow - Lechia Gdansk2:118.08.2019
Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan0:017.08.2019
Jagiellonia - Gornik Z.3:117.08.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia2:117.08.2019
Wisla - LKS Lodz4:016.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia1:112.08.2019
Cracovia - Korona Kielce1:011.08.2019
LKS Lodz - Piast Gliwice0:111.08.2019
Gornik Z. - Rakow1:010.08.2019
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla1:010.08.2019
Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia2:010.08.2019
Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw1:309.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Wisla - Gornik Z.1:005.08.2019
Legia - Slask Wroclaw0:004.08.2019
Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin0:004.08.2019
Wisla Plock - Lechia Gdansk1:204.08.2019
LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan1:203.08.2019
Rakow - Cracovia1:303.08.2019
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce1:102.08.2019
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia2:202.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia2:029.07.2019
Korona Kielce - Legia1:228.07.2019
Lechia Gdansk - Wisla0:028.07.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice2:128.07.2019
Cracovia - LKS Lodz1:227.07.2019
Jagiellonia - Rakow0:127.07.2019
Gornik Z. - Zaglebie1:026.07.2019
Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock4:026.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
Wisla Plock - Gornik Z.1:122.07.2019
Legia - Pogon Szczecin1:221.07.2019
Zaglebie - Cracovia1:121.07.2019
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan1:120.07.2019
Rakow - Korona Kielce0:120.07.2019
Wisla - Slask Wroclaw0:120.07.2019
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia0:319.07.2019
LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk0:019.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Poland category. Make use of complete results list in Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Ekstraklasa 2019/2020.